- Positie
- Attacking Midfielder
- Shirt
- 10
- Leeftijd
- 23
- Hoogte
- 177 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Netherlands
Transfer value: €800k
Highest: €800k (18 aug 2025)- 18 aug 2025: Willem II to Heerenveen, €800k
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 70%
- Appearances 11
- Minutes 602
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 33%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,3 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 2 | 0,3 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,2 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 9 | 1,4 |
| On target | 3 | 0,5 |
| Off target | 5 | 0,8 |
| Accuracy | 33,3 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 22,2 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 2 | 0,3 |
| Interceptions | 1 | 0,2 |
| Clearances | 6 | 0,9 |
| Blocks | 3 | 0,5 |
| Recoveries | 39 | 5,8 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 2 | 0,3 |
| Fouled | 13 | 1,9 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,2 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 49 | 7,3 |
| Duels won | 30 | 4,5 |
| Duels won % | 61,2 | – |
| Aerials won | 1 | 0,2 |
| Aerials won % | 50,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 223 | 33,3 |
| Pass accuracy | 85,2 | – |
| Key passes | 10 | 1,5 |
| Chances created | 11 | 1,6 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 70%
- Appearances 11
- Minutes 602
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 33%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,3 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 2 | 0,3 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,2 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 9 | 1,4 |
| On target | 3 | 0,5 |
| Off target | 5 | 0,8 |
| Accuracy | 33,3 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 22,2 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 2 | 0,3 |
| Interceptions | 1 | 0,2 |
| Clearances | 6 | 0,9 |
| Blocks | 3 | 0,5 |
| Recoveries | 39 | 5,8 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 2 | 0,3 |
| Fouled | 13 | 1,9 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,2 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 49 | 7,3 |
| Duels won | 30 | 4,5 |
| Duels won % | 61,2 | – |
| Aerials won | 1 | 0,2 |
| Aerials won % | 50,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 223 | 33,3 |
| Pass accuracy | 85,2 | – |
| Key passes | 10 | 1,5 |
| Chances created | 11 | 1,6 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eredivisie | Heerenveen vs NEC | 1-0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | ADO Den Haag vs Heerenveen | 2-3 | 73 | 1 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Heerenveen vs Excelsior | 4-0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | PSV vs Heerenveen | 2-0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Sparta Rotterdam vs Heerenveen | 0-4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Heerenveen vs Telstar | 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Heerenveen vs AZ | 2-3 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Willem II vs Heerenveen | 2-2 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Heerenveen vs PEC Zwolle | 0-2 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Ajax vs Heerenveen | 2-2 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eerste Divisie | 23/24 |
