- Positie
- Striker
- Shirt
- 79
- Leeftijd
- 30
- Hoogte
- 178 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 65%
- Appearances 24
- Minutes 930
- Doelpunten 5
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 39%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 5 | 0,5 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 4 | 0,4 |
| Headers | 1 | 0,1 |
| Straffen | 1 | 0,1 |
| Inside box | 4 | 0,4 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 28 | 2,7 |
| On target | 11 | 1,1 |
| Off target | 11 | 1,1 |
| Accuracy | 39,3 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 17,9 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 1 | 0,1 |
| Interceptions | 7 | 0,7 |
| Clearances | 12 | 1,2 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,1 |
| Recoveries | 17 | 1,7 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 25 | 2,4 |
| Fouled | 14 | 1,4 |
| Yellows | 4 | 0,4 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 12 | 1,2 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 128 | 12,4 |
| Duels won | 36 | 3,5 |
| Duels won % | 28,1 | – |
| Aerials won | 11 | 1,1 |
| Aerials won % | 17,2 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 132 | 12,8 |
| Pass accuracy | 63,6 | – |
| Key passes | 12 | 1,2 |
| Chances created | 13 | 1,3 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 65%
- Appearances 24
- Minutes 930
- Doelpunten 5
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 39%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 5 | 0,5 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 4 | 0,4 |
| Headers | 1 | 0,1 |
| Straffen | 1 | 0,1 |
| Inside box | 4 | 0,4 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 28 | 2,7 |
| On target | 11 | 1,1 |
| Off target | 11 | 1,1 |
| Accuracy | 39,3 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 17,9 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 1 | 0,1 |
| Interceptions | 7 | 0,7 |
| Clearances | 12 | 1,2 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,1 |
| Recoveries | 17 | 1,7 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 25 | 2,4 |
| Fouled | 14 | 1,4 |
| Yellows | 4 | 0,4 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 12 | 1,2 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 128 | 12,4 |
| Duels won | 36 | 3,5 |
| Duels won % | 28,1 | – |
| Aerials won | 11 | 1,1 |
| Aerials won % | 17,2 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 132 | 12,8 |
| Pass accuracy | 63,6 | – |
| Key passes | 12 | 1,2 |
| Chances created | 13 | 1,3 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Coritiba vs Vitória | 2-0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Athletico Paranaense | 1-1 | 80 | 1 | 0 | 4 | – | ||
| Serie A | São Paulo vs Vitória | 2-1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Chapecoense | 4-0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Cruzeiro | 1-3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Vitória | 2-2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Grêmio | 1-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Bahia | 0-2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Botafogo | 1-0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs Vitória | 2-0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Copa do Nordeste | 2026 |
Fortaleza
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Copa do Nordeste | 2024 21/22 |
| 1 | Cearense 1 | 2022 |
Criciúma
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Catarinense 1 | 2024 |
| 1 | Recopa Catarinense | 2024 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | CONMEBOL Sudamericana | 2021 |
Ferroviária
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Copa Paulista | 2017 |