- Positie
- Attacking Midfielder
- Shirt
- 19
- Leeftijd
- 24
- Hoogte
- 185 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Transfer value: €30m
Highest: €30m (1 aug 2020)- 1 aug 2020: Flamengo to Real Madrid, €30m
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 71%
- Appearances 24
- Minutes 1.176
- Doelpunten 4
- Assists 2
- Shooting Accuracy 44%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 4 | 0,3 |
| Left foot | 2 | 0,2 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Headers | 1 | 0,1 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 3 | 0,2 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 32 | 2,5 |
| On target | 14 | 1,1 |
| Off target | 9 | 0,7 |
| Accuracy | 43,8 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 12,5 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 5 | 0,4 |
| Interceptions | 5 | 0,4 |
| Clearances | 5 | 0,4 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,1 |
| Recoveries | 31 | 2,4 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 13 | 1,0 |
| Fouled | 11 | 0,8 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 115 | 8,8 |
| Duels won | 50 | 3,8 |
| Duels won % | 43,5 | – |
| Aerials won | 13 | 1,0 |
| Aerials won % | 37,1 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 518 | 39,6 |
| Pass accuracy | 86,1 | – |
| Key passes | 22 | 1,7 |
| Chances created | 24 | 1,8 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 71%
- Appearances 24
- Minutes 1.176
- Doelpunten 4
- Assists 2
- Shooting Accuracy 44%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 4 | 0,3 |
| Left foot | 2 | 0,2 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Headers | 1 | 0,1 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 3 | 0,2 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 32 | 2,5 |
| On target | 14 | 1,1 |
| Off target | 9 | 0,7 |
| Accuracy | 43,8 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 12,5 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 5 | 0,4 |
| Interceptions | 5 | 0,4 |
| Clearances | 5 | 0,4 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,1 |
| Recoveries | 31 | 2,4 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 13 | 1,0 |
| Fouled | 11 | 0,8 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 115 | 8,8 |
| Duels won | 50 | 3,8 |
| Duels won % | 43,5 | – |
| Aerials won | 13 | 1,0 |
| Aerials won % | 37,1 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 518 | 39,6 |
| Pass accuracy | 86,1 | – |
| Key passes | 22 | 1,7 |
| Chances created | 24 | 1,8 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Atlético Mineiro vs Cruzeiro | 0-1 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 4 | – | ||
| Serie A | Flamengo vs Atlético Mineiro | 3-2 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Atlético Mineiro vs Coritiba | 1-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| Serie A | Athletico Paranaense vs Atlético Mineiro | 2-2 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Atlético Mineiro vs RB Bragantino | 1-0 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Atlético Mineiro vs Fluminense | 3-1 | 78 | 1 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | São Paulo vs Atlético Mineiro | 2-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Atlético Mineiro vs Vitória | 2-1 | 89 | 1 | 1 | 4 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs Atlético Mineiro | 2-2 | 66 | 1 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Atlético Mineiro vs Bahia | 1-1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
Brazil Under 23
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Olympics Men | 2020 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | DFB Pokal | 20/21 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Serie A | 2019 |
| 1 | CONMEBOL Libertadores | 2019 |
| 1 | Carioca Série A | 2019 |
| 1 | Florida Cup | 2019 |

