- Positie
- Right Midfielder
- Shirt
- 26
- Leeftijd
- 34
- Hoogte
- 180 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Austria
Transfer value: €650k
Highest: €650k (1 jul 2021)- 1 jul 2021: LASK to Schalke 04, €650k
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 68%
- Appearances 6
- Minutes 441
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 50%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,2 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,2 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 2 | 0,4 |
| On target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | 50,0 | – |
| xG | 0,1 | 0,0 |
| Conversion | 50,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 7 | 1,4 |
| Interceptions | 4 | 0,8 |
| Clearances | 15 | 3,1 |
| Blocks | 4 | 0,8 |
| Recoveries | 21 | 4,3 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 10 | 2,0 |
| Fouled | 12 | 2,5 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,4 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 54 | 11,0 |
| Duels won | 29 | 5,9 |
| Duels won % | 53,7 | – |
| Aerials won | 5 | 1,0 |
| Aerials won % | 62,5 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 195 | 39,8 |
| Pass accuracy | 72,8 | – |
| Key passes | 6 | 1,2 |
| Chances created | 6 | 1,2 |
| xA | 0,7 | 0,1 |
- Squawka Score 68%
- Appearances 6
- Minutes 441
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 50%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,2 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,2 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 2 | 0,4 |
| On target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | 50,0 | – |
| xG | 0,1 | 0,0 |
| Conversion | 50,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 7 | 1,4 |
| Interceptions | 4 | 0,8 |
| Clearances | 15 | 3,1 |
| Blocks | 4 | 0,8 |
| Recoveries | 21 | 4,3 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 10 | 2,0 |
| Fouled | 12 | 2,5 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,4 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 54 | 11,0 |
| Duels won | 29 | 5,9 |
| Duels won % | 53,7 | – |
| Aerials won | 5 | 1,0 |
| Aerials won % | 62,5 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 195 | 39,8 |
| Pass accuracy | 72,8 | – |
| Key passes | 6 | 1,2 |
| Chances created | 6 | 1,2 |
| xA | 0,7 | 0,1 |
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Conference League | Austria Wien vs Sporting Braga | 0-0 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,04 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Sporting Braga vs Austria Wien | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Austria Wien vs Beitar Jerusalem | 1-2 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Beitar Jerusalem vs Austria Wien | 1-2 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Austria Wien vs Liepāja | 3-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0,07 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Liepāja vs Austria Wien | 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Austria Wien vs Baník Ostrava | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Baník Ostrava vs Austria Wien | 4-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,10 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Spaeri vs Austria Wien | 0-5 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Austria Wien vs Spaeri | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0,07 |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2. Bundesliga | 21/22 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2. Liga | 16/17 |


