Raul Lô Gonçalves
- Positie
- Defensive Midfielder
- Shirt
- –
- Leeftijd
- 30
- Hoogte
- –
- Foot
- –
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score –
- Appearances 28
- Minutes 1.298
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 18%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 11 | 0,8 |
| On target | 2 | 0,1 |
| Off target | 6 | 0,4 |
| Accuracy | 18,2 | – |
| xG | 0,3 | 0,0 |
| Conversion | 9,1 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 19 | 1,3 |
| Interceptions | 23 | 1,6 |
| Clearances | 25 | 1,7 |
| Blocks | 5 | 0,4 |
| Recoveries | 89 | 6,2 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 20 | 1,4 |
| Fouled | 13 | 0,9 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 107 | 7,4 |
| Duels won | 53 | 3,7 |
| Duels won % | 49,5 | – |
| Aerials won | 8 | 0,6 |
| Aerials won % | 38,1 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 685 | 47,5 |
| Pass accuracy | 83,4 | – |
| Key passes | 10 | 0,7 |
| Chances created | 11 | 0,8 |
| xA | 0,6 | 0,0 |
- Squawka Score –
- Appearances 28
- Minutes 1.298
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 18%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 11 | 0,8 |
| On target | 2 | 0,1 |
| Off target | 6 | 0,4 |
| Accuracy | 18,2 | – |
| xG | 0,3 | 0,0 |
| Conversion | 9,1 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 19 | 1,3 |
| Interceptions | 23 | 1,6 |
| Clearances | 25 | 1,7 |
| Blocks | 5 | 0,4 |
| Recoveries | 89 | 6,2 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 20 | 1,4 |
| Fouled | 13 | 0,9 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 107 | 7,4 |
| Duels won | 53 | 3,7 |
| Duels won % | 49,5 | – |
| Aerials won | 8 | 0,6 |
| Aerials won % | 38,1 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 685 | 47,5 |
| Pass accuracy | 83,4 | – |
| Key passes | 10 | 0,7 |
| Chances created | 11 | 0,8 |
| xA | 0,6 | 0,0 |
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | RB Bragantino vs Criciúma | 5-1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | – | |
| Serie A | Athletico Paranaense vs RB Bragantino | 1-2 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | – | |
| Serie A | Internacional vs RB Bragantino | 4-1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | – | |
| Serie A | RB Bragantino vs São Paulo | 1-1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | – | |
| Serie A | Atlético Goianiense vs RB Bragantino | 0-0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | – | |
| Serie A | RB Bragantino vs Botafogo | 0-1 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | – | |
| Serie A | Vitória vs RB Bragantino | 1-0 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | – | |
| Serie A | RB Bragantino vs Palmeiras | 0-0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | – | |
| Serie A | Juventude vs RB Bragantino | 1-1 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | – | |
| Serie A | Atlético Mineiro vs RB Bragantino | 3-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | – |