- Positie
- Defensive Midfielder
- Shirt
- 14
- Leeftijd
- 29
- Hoogte
- 184 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 65%
- Appearances 25
- Minutes 1.989
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 17%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 2 | 0,1 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 2 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 23 | 1,0 |
| On target | 4 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 15 | 0,7 |
| Accuracy | 17,4 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 8,7 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 29 | 1,3 |
| Interceptions | 42 | 1,9 |
| Clearances | 55 | 2,5 |
| Blocks | 14 | 0,6 |
| Recoveries | 72 | 3,3 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 35 | 1,6 |
| Fouled | 36 | 1,6 |
| Yellows | 7 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 2 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 243 | 11,0 |
| Duels won | 133 | 6,0 |
| Duels won % | 54,7 | – |
| Aerials won | 38 | 1,7 |
| Aerials won % | 50,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 883 | 40,0 |
| Pass accuracy | 84,6 | – |
| Key passes | 10 | 0,5 |
| Chances created | 10 | 0,5 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 65%
- Appearances 25
- Minutes 1.989
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 17%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 2 | 0,1 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 2 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 23 | 1,0 |
| On target | 4 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 15 | 0,7 |
| Accuracy | 17,4 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 8,7 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 29 | 1,3 |
| Interceptions | 42 | 1,9 |
| Clearances | 55 | 2,5 |
| Blocks | 14 | 0,6 |
| Recoveries | 72 | 3,3 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 35 | 1,6 |
| Fouled | 36 | 1,6 |
| Yellows | 7 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 2 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 243 | 11,0 |
| Duels won | 133 | 6,0 |
| Duels won % | 54,7 | – |
| Aerials won | 38 | 1,7 |
| Aerials won % | 50,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 883 | 40,0 |
| Pass accuracy | 84,6 | – |
| Key passes | 10 | 0,5 |
| Chances created | 10 | 0,5 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Palmeiras vs Corinthians | 4-1 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Internacional vs Corinthians | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Corinthians vs Fluminense | 1-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| Serie A | Flamengo vs Corinthians | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Corinthians vs Santos | 0-1 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Coritiba vs Corinthians | 2-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| Serie A | RB Bragantino vs Corinthians | 0-2 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Corinthians vs Athletico Paranaense | 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Bahia vs Corinthians | 1-1 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Corinthians | 1-3 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Supercopa do Brasil | 2026 |
| 1 | Copa do Brasil | 2025 |
| 1 | Paulista A1 | 2025 |
Cuiabá
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matogrossense 1 | 2023 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Copa do Nordeste | 20/21 |
Ferroviária
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Copa Paulista | 2017 |