- Positie
- Central Midfielder
- Shirt
- 10
- Leeftijd
- 21
- Hoogte
- 178 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Morocco
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 71%
- Appearances 11
- Minutes 975
- Doelpunten 6
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 41%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 6 | 0,6 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 6 | 0,6 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 4 | 0,4 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 37 | 3,4 |
| On target | 15 | 1,4 |
| Off target | 10 | 0,9 |
| Accuracy | 40,5 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 16,2 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 8 | 0,7 |
| Interceptions | 0 | 0,0 |
| Clearances | 17 | 1,6 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0,2 |
| Recoveries | 25 | 2,3 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 11 | 1,0 |
| Fouled | 8 | 0,7 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 5 | 0,5 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 125 | 11,5 |
| Duels won | 58 | 5,4 |
| Duels won % | 46,4 | – |
| Aerials won | 18 | 1,7 |
| Aerials won % | 62,1 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 200 | 18,5 |
| Pass accuracy | 75,0 | – |
| Key passes | 19 | 1,8 |
| Chances created | 20 | 1,9 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 71%
- Appearances 11
- Minutes 975
- Doelpunten 6
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 41%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 6 | 0,6 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 6 | 0,6 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 4 | 0,4 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 37 | 3,4 |
| On target | 15 | 1,4 |
| Off target | 10 | 0,9 |
| Accuracy | 40,5 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 16,2 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 8 | 0,7 |
| Interceptions | 0 | 0,0 |
| Clearances | 17 | 1,6 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0,2 |
| Recoveries | 25 | 2,3 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 11 | 1,0 |
| Fouled | 8 | 0,7 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 5 | 0,5 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 125 | 11,5 |
| Duels won | 58 | 5,4 |
| Duels won % | 46,4 | – |
| Aerials won | 18 | 1,7 |
| Aerials won % | 62,1 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 200 | 18,5 |
| Pass accuracy | 75,0 | – |
| Key passes | 19 | 1,8 |
| Chances created | 20 | 1,9 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eredivisie | SC Cambuur Leeuwarden vs Go Ahead Eagles | 4-0 | 81 | 1 | 1 | 3 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Willem II vs SC Cambuur Leeuwarden | 1-6 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 5 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | SC Cambuur Leeuwarden vs AZ | 2-2 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | PEC Zwolle vs SC Cambuur Leeuwarden | 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 5 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | ADO Den Haag vs SC Cambuur Leeuwarden | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | SC Cambuur Leeuwarden vs NEC | 3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Telstar vs SC Cambuur Leeuwarden | 2-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | SC Cambuur Leeuwarden vs Twente | 1-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | SC Cambuur Leeuwarden vs Feyenoord | 2-5 | 90 | 2 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Fortuna Sittard vs SC Cambuur Leeuwarden | 3-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 3 | – |