- Positie
- Goalkeeper
- Shirt
- 23
- Leeftijd
- 37
- Hoogte
- 192 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 65%
- Appearances 30
- Minutes 2.700
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy –
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 0 | 0,0 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | – | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | – | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 0 | 0,0 |
| Interceptions | 0 | 0,0 |
| Clearances | 31 | 1,0 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 173 | 5,8 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Fouled | 4 | 0,1 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 12 | 0,4 |
| Duels won | 10 | 0,3 |
| Duels won % | 83,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 5 | 0,2 |
| Aerials won % | 83,3 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 770 | 25,7 |
| Pass accuracy | 68,1 | – |
| Key passes | 0 | 0,0 |
| Chances created | 0 | 0,0 |
| xA | – | – |
| Goalkeeping | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Saves | 71 | 2,4 |
| Goals conceded | 33 | 1,1 |
| Clean sheets | 7 | – |
| Penalties saved | 0 | 0,0 |
- Squawka Score 65%
- Appearances 30
- Minutes 2.700
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy –
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 0 | 0,0 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | – | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | – | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 0 | 0,0 |
| Interceptions | 0 | 0,0 |
| Clearances | 31 | 1,0 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 173 | 5,8 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Fouled | 4 | 0,1 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 12 | 0,4 |
| Duels won | 10 | 0,3 |
| Duels won % | 83,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 5 | 0,2 |
| Aerials won % | 83,3 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 770 | 25,7 |
| Pass accuracy | 68,1 | – |
| Key passes | 0 | 0,0 |
| Chances created | 0 | 0,0 |
| xA | – | – |
| Goalkeeping | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Saves | 71 | 2,4 |
| Goals conceded | 33 | 1,1 |
| Clean sheets | 7 | – |
| Penalties saved | 0 | 0,0 |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Bahia vs São Paulo | 3-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs São Paulo | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | São Paulo vs Vasco da Gama | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | São Paulo vs Vitória | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | São Paulo vs Internacional | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | São Paulo vs Atlético Mineiro | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | São Paulo vs RB Bragantino | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Chapecoense vs São Paulo | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | São Paulo vs Coritiba | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs São Paulo | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Supercopa do Brasil | 2024 |
| 1 | Copa do Brasil | 2023 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | Mineiro 1 | 2022 2021 2020 |
| 1 | Supercopa do Brasil | 2022 |
| 1 | Copa do Brasil | 2021 |
| 1 | Serie A | 2021 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 6 | Mineiro 1 | 2019 2018 2014 2011 2009 2008 |
| 2 | Copa do Brasil | 2018 2017 |
| 2 | Serie A | 2014 2013 |
