- Positie
- Centre Back
- Shirt
- 28
- Leeftijd
- 32
- Hoogte
- 181 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- Austria
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 74%
- Appearances 3
- Minutes 225
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 100%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,4 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 1 | 0,4 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,4 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 2 | 0,8 |
| On target | 2 | 0,8 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | 100,0 | – |
| xG | 0,1 | 0,0 |
| Conversion | 50,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 3 | 1,2 |
| Interceptions | 6 | 2,4 |
| Clearances | 7 | 2,8 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0,8 |
| Recoveries | 13 | 5,2 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 4 | 1,6 |
| Fouled | 4 | 1,6 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,4 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 23 | 9,2 |
| Duels won | 13 | 5,2 |
| Duels won % | 56,5 | – |
| Aerials won | 4 | 1,6 |
| Aerials won % | 66,7 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 149 | 59,6 |
| Pass accuracy | 85,9 | – |
| Key passes | 1 | 0,4 |
| Chances created | 2 | 0,8 |
| xA | 0,0 | 0,0 |
- Squawka Score 74%
- Appearances 3
- Minutes 225
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 100%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,4 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 1 | 0,4 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,4 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 2 | 0,8 |
| On target | 2 | 0,8 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | 100,0 | – |
| xG | 0,1 | 0,0 |
| Conversion | 50,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 3 | 1,2 |
| Interceptions | 6 | 2,4 |
| Clearances | 7 | 2,8 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0,8 |
| Recoveries | 13 | 5,2 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 4 | 1,6 |
| Fouled | 4 | 1,6 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,4 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 23 | 9,2 |
| Duels won | 13 | 5,2 |
| Duels won % | 56,5 | – |
| Aerials won | 4 | 1,6 |
| Aerials won % | 66,7 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 149 | 59,6 |
| Pass accuracy | 85,9 | – |
| Key passes | 1 | 0,4 |
| Chances created | 2 | 0,8 |
| xA | 0,0 | 0,0 |
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Conference League | Austria Wien vs Baník Ostrava | 1-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0,07 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Baník Ostrava vs Austria Wien | 4-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Spaeri vs Austria Wien | 0-5 | 45 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Europa League | Ludogorets vs LASK | 1-3 | 86 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0,00 | – | |
| UEFA Europa League | LASK vs Tottenham Hotspur | 3-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | – | |
| UEFA Europa League | LASK vs Antwerp | 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | – | |
| UEFA Europa League | Antwerp vs LASK | 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,02 | – | |
| UEFA Europa League | LASK vs Ludogorets | 4-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,02 | – | |
| UEFA Europa League | Tottenham Hotspur vs LASK | 3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | – | |
| UEFA Europa League | Sporting CP vs LASK | 1-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2. Liga | 16/17 |

