- Positie
- Striker
- Shirt
- 10
- Leeftijd
- 23
- Hoogte
- 180 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Norway
Transfer value: €1,5m
Highest: €1,5m (16 jul 2025)- 16 jul 2025: Mechelen to Rapid Wien, €1,5m
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 69%
- Appearances 6
- Minutes 296
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 67%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,6 |
| Left foot | 2 | 0,6 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 2 | 0,6 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 6 | 1,8 |
| On target | 4 | 1,2 |
| Off target | 2 | 0,6 |
| Accuracy | 66,7 | – |
| xG | 1,0 | 0,3 |
| Conversion | 33,3 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 1 | 0,3 |
| Interceptions | 2 | 0,6 |
| Clearances | 1 | 0,3 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 13 | 4,0 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 6 | 1,8 |
| Fouled | 11 | 3,3 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 53 | 16,1 |
| Duels won | 19 | 5,8 |
| Duels won % | 35,8 | – |
| Aerials won | 2 | 0,6 |
| Aerials won % | 28,6 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 95 | 28,9 |
| Pass accuracy | 80,0 | – |
| Key passes | 2 | 0,6 |
| Chances created | 3 | 0,9 |
| xA | 0,5 | 0,2 |
- Squawka Score 69%
- Appearances 6
- Minutes 296
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 67%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,6 |
| Left foot | 2 | 0,6 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 2 | 0,6 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 6 | 1,8 |
| On target | 4 | 1,2 |
| Off target | 2 | 0,6 |
| Accuracy | 66,7 | – |
| xG | 1,0 | 0,3 |
| Conversion | 33,3 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 1 | 0,3 |
| Interceptions | 2 | 0,6 |
| Clearances | 1 | 0,3 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 13 | 4,0 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 6 | 1,8 |
| Fouled | 11 | 3,3 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 53 | 16,1 |
| Duels won | 19 | 5,8 |
| Duels won % | 35,8 | – |
| Aerials won | 2 | 0,6 |
| Aerials won % | 28,6 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 95 | 28,9 |
| Pass accuracy | 80,0 | – |
| Key passes | 2 | 0,6 |
| Chances created | 3 | 0,9 |
| xA | 0,5 | 0,2 |
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Conference League | Rapid Wien vs Hearts | 2-2 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,07 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Hearts vs Rapid Wien | 2-2 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,03 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Rapid Wien vs Paide | 2-0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Paide vs Rapid Wien | 1-4 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0,44 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Rapid Wien vs FC Santa Coloma | 6-2 | 73 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0,27 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | FC Santa Coloma vs Rapid Wien | 1-3 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0,15 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Rapid Wien vs Omonia Nicosia | 0-1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,05 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Rapid Wien vs Győri ETO | 2-0 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0,38 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Győri ETO vs Rapid Wien | 2-1 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Dundee United vs Rapid Wien | 2-2 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0,27 |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eliteserien | 2023 |

