- Positie
- Striker
- Shirt
- 32
- Leeftijd
- 32
- Hoogte
- 180 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Transfer value: €12m
Highest: €12m (31 aug 2017)- 31 aug 2017: Grêmio to Spartak Moskva, €12m
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 66%
- Appearances 33
- Minutes 2.523
- Doelpunten 9
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 46%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 9 | 0,3 |
| Left foot | 4 | 0,1 |
| Right foot | 4 | 0,1 |
| Headers | 1 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 9 | 0,3 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 65 | 2,3 |
| On target | 30 | 1,1 |
| Off target | 25 | 0,9 |
| Accuracy | 46,2 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 13,8 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 12 | 0,4 |
| Interceptions | 11 | 0,4 |
| Clearances | 41 | 1,5 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 61 | 2,2 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 33 | 1,2 |
| Fouled | 35 | 1,3 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 1 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 16 | 0,6 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 263 | 9,4 |
| Duels won | 108 | 3,9 |
| Duels won % | 41,1 | – |
| Aerials won | 23 | 0,8 |
| Aerials won % | 32,9 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 372 | 13,3 |
| Pass accuracy | 70,4 | – |
| Key passes | 17 | 0,6 |
| Chances created | 18 | 0,6 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 66%
- Appearances 33
- Minutes 2.523
- Doelpunten 9
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 46%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 9 | 0,3 |
| Left foot | 4 | 0,1 |
| Right foot | 4 | 0,1 |
| Headers | 1 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 9 | 0,3 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 65 | 2,3 |
| On target | 30 | 1,1 |
| Off target | 25 | 0,9 |
| Accuracy | 46,2 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 13,8 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 12 | 0,4 |
| Interceptions | 11 | 0,4 |
| Clearances | 41 | 1,5 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 61 | 2,2 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 33 | 1,2 |
| Fouled | 35 | 1,3 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 1 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 16 | 0,6 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 263 | 9,4 |
| Duels won | 108 | 3,9 |
| Duels won % | 41,1 | – |
| Aerials won | 23 | 0,8 |
| Aerials won % | 32,9 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 372 | 13,3 |
| Pass accuracy | 70,4 | – |
| Key passes | 17 | 0,6 |
| Chances created | 18 | 0,6 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Internacional vs Coritiba | 1-0 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Coritiba vs Vitória | 2-0 | 80 | 1 | 0 | 4 | – | ||
| Serie A | Coritiba vs Grêmio | 0-1 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Atlético Mineiro vs Coritiba | 1-0 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Coritiba vs Botafogo | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Fluminense vs Coritiba | 4-0 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vasco da Gama vs Coritiba | 5-0 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Coritiba vs Athletico Paranaense | 3-3 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Coritiba vs Mirassol | 1-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 5 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs Coritiba | 2-3 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 6 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paraense A1 | 2025 |
Fortaleza
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Copa do Nordeste | 2024 |
| 1 | Cearense 1 | 2023 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | CONMEBOL Sudamericana | 2021 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Carioca Série A | 2020 |
| 1 | CONMEBOL Recopa | 2020 |
| 1 | Supercopa do Brasil | 2020 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mineiro 1 | 2019 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Copa do Brasil | 2016 |