- Positie
- Right Back
- Shirt
- 20
- Leeftijd
- 24
- Hoogte
- 171 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Uruguay
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 64%
- Appearances 8
- Minutes 456
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 33%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 3 | 0,6 |
| On target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Accuracy | 33,3 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 6 | 1,2 |
| Interceptions | 9 | 1,8 |
| Clearances | 22 | 4,3 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,2 |
| Recoveries | 22 | 4,3 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 7 | 1,4 |
| Fouled | 7 | 1,4 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,2 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 48 | 9,5 |
| Duels won | 25 | 4,9 |
| Duels won % | 52,1 | – |
| Aerials won | 7 | 1,4 |
| Aerials won % | 43,8 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 149 | 29,4 |
| Pass accuracy | 82,6 | – |
| Key passes | 2 | 0,4 |
| Chances created | 2 | 0,4 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 64%
- Appearances 8
- Minutes 456
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 33%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 3 | 0,6 |
| On target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Accuracy | 33,3 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 6 | 1,2 |
| Interceptions | 9 | 1,8 |
| Clearances | 22 | 4,3 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,2 |
| Recoveries | 22 | 4,3 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 7 | 1,4 |
| Fouled | 7 | 1,4 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,2 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 48 | 9,5 |
| Duels won | 25 | 4,9 |
| Duels won % | 52,1 | – |
| Aerials won | 7 | 1,4 |
| Aerials won % | 43,8 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 149 | 29,4 |
| Pass accuracy | 82,6 | – |
| Key passes | 2 | 0,4 |
| Chances created | 2 | 0,4 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Corinthians vs Mirassol | 2-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Flamengo vs Corinthians | 2-1 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Coritiba vs Corinthians | 2-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Corinthians vs Athletico Paranaense | 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Bahia vs Corinthians | 1-1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Corinthians | 0-0 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Chapecoense vs Corinthians | 0-0 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Cruzeiro vs Corinthians | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Supercopa do Brasil | 2026 |
Peñarol
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Copa Uruguay | 2025 |
| 1 | Liga AUF | 2024 |