- Positie
- Central Midfielder
- Shirt
- 27
- Leeftijd
- 29
- Hoogte
- 175 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Transfer value: €12m
Highest: €12m (26 jul 2023)- 26 jul 2023: Al Shabab to Vasco da Gama, €12m
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 63%
- Appearances 25
- Minutes 1.129
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 39%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 13 | 1,0 |
| On target | 5 | 0,4 |
| Off target | 5 | 0,4 |
| Accuracy | 38,5 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 18 | 1,4 |
| Interceptions | 7 | 0,6 |
| Clearances | 8 | 0,6 |
| Blocks | 6 | 0,5 |
| Recoveries | 60 | 4,8 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 31 | 2,5 |
| Fouled | 22 | 1,8 |
| Yellows | 8 | 0,6 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 166 | 13,2 |
| Duels won | 78 | 6,2 |
| Duels won % | 47,0 | – |
| Aerials won | 13 | 1,0 |
| Aerials won % | 48,1 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 546 | 43,5 |
| Pass accuracy | 86,6 | – |
| Key passes | 9 | 0,7 |
| Chances created | 9 | 0,7 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 63%
- Appearances 25
- Minutes 1.129
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 39%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 13 | 1,0 |
| On target | 5 | 0,4 |
| Off target | 5 | 0,4 |
| Accuracy | 38,5 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 18 | 1,4 |
| Interceptions | 7 | 0,6 |
| Clearances | 8 | 0,6 |
| Blocks | 6 | 0,5 |
| Recoveries | 60 | 4,8 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 31 | 2,5 |
| Fouled | 22 | 1,8 |
| Yellows | 8 | 0,6 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 166 | 13,2 |
| Duels won | 78 | 6,2 |
| Duels won % | 47,0 | – |
| Aerials won | 13 | 1,0 |
| Aerials won % | 48,1 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 546 | 43,5 |
| Pass accuracy | 86,6 | – |
| Key passes | 9 | 0,7 |
| Chances created | 9 | 0,7 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Fluminense vs Internacional | 2-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Internacional vs Botafogo | 3-0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Internacional | 1-1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Internacional vs Corinthians | 2-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | São Paulo vs Internacional | 1-0 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Chapecoense vs Internacional | 1-2 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Internacional vs Santos | 2-3 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Internacional vs Atlético Mineiro | 0-0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Internacional vs Remo | 1-1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Palmeiras vs Internacional | 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Recopa Gaúcha | 2026 |