- Positie
- Defensive Midfielder
- Shirt
- 21
- Leeftijd
- 18
- Hoogte
- –
- Foot
- –
- Country
- Ukraine
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 71%
- Appearances 9
- Minutes 166
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 60%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,5 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,5 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,5 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 5 | 2,7 |
| On target | 3 | 1,6 |
| Off target | 2 | 1,1 |
| Accuracy | 60,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 20,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 9 | 4,9 |
| Interceptions | 1 | 0,5 |
| Clearances | 2 | 1,1 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 14 | 7,6 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 2 | 1,1 |
| Fouled | 0 | 0,0 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,5 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 26 | 14,1 |
| Duels won | 15 | 8,1 |
| Duels won % | 57,7 | – |
| Aerials won | 2 | 1,1 |
| Aerials won % | 50,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 62 | 33,6 |
| Pass accuracy | 79,0 | – |
| Key passes | 0 | 0,0 |
| Chances created | 0 | 0,0 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 71%
- Appearances 9
- Minutes 166
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 60%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,5 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,5 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,5 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 5 | 2,7 |
| On target | 3 | 1,6 |
| Off target | 2 | 1,1 |
| Accuracy | 60,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 20,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 9 | 4,9 |
| Interceptions | 1 | 0,5 |
| Clearances | 2 | 1,1 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 14 | 7,6 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 2 | 1,1 |
| Fouled | 0 | 0,0 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,5 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 26 | 14,1 |
| Duels won | 15 | 8,1 |
| Duels won % | 57,7 | – |
| Aerials won | 2 | 1,1 |
| Aerials won % | 50,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 62 | 33,6 |
| Pass accuracy | 79,0 | – |
| Key passes | 0 | 0,0 |
| Chances created | 0 | 0,0 |
| xA | – | – |
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| League One | Peterborough United vs Doncaster Rovers | 1-3 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| League One | Peterborough United vs Port Vale | 1-3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| League One | AFC Wimbledon vs Peterborough United | 1-1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| League One | Peterborough United vs Rotherham United | 5-0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| League One | Peterborough United vs Exeter City | 3-3 | 56 | 1 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| League One | Barnsley vs Peterborough United | 2-1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| League One | Mansfield Town vs Peterborough United | 1-2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| League One | Peterborough United vs Wigan Athletic | 6-1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| League One | Wycombe Wanderers vs Peterborough United | 0-2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
