- Positie
- Central Midfielder
- Shirt
- 17
- Leeftijd
- 34
- Hoogte
- 173 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Slovakia
Transfer value: €5,2m
Highest: €5,2m (16 aug 2019)- 16 aug 2019: Viktoria Plzeň to Genk, €5,2m
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 68%
- Appearances 5
- Minutes 406
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 50%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,2 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,2 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 6 | 1,3 |
| On target | 3 | 0,7 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Accuracy | 50,0 | – |
| xG | 0,6 | 0,2 |
| Conversion | 16,7 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 4 | 0,9 |
| Interceptions | 2 | 0,4 |
| Clearances | 4 | 0,9 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,2 |
| Recoveries | 16 | 3,6 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 2 | 0,4 |
| Fouled | 2 | 0,4 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,4 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 26 | 5,8 |
| Duels won | 15 | 3,3 |
| Duels won % | 57,7 | – |
| Aerials won | 2 | 0,4 |
| Aerials won % | 66,7 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 145 | 32,1 |
| Pass accuracy | 80,7 | – |
| Key passes | 7 | 1,6 |
| Chances created | 7 | 1,6 |
| xA | 0,3 | 0,1 |
- Squawka Score 68%
- Appearances 5
- Minutes 406
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 50%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,2 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,2 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 6 | 1,3 |
| On target | 3 | 0,7 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Accuracy | 50,0 | – |
| xG | 0,6 | 0,2 |
| Conversion | 16,7 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 4 | 0,9 |
| Interceptions | 2 | 0,4 |
| Clearances | 4 | 0,9 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,2 |
| Recoveries | 16 | 3,6 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 2 | 0,4 |
| Fouled | 2 | 0,4 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,4 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 26 | 5,8 |
| Duels won | 15 | 3,3 |
| Duels won % | 57,7 | – |
| Aerials won | 2 | 0,4 |
| Aerials won % | 66,7 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 145 | 32,1 |
| Pass accuracy | 80,7 | – |
| Key passes | 7 | 1,6 |
| Chances created | 7 | 1,6 |
| xA | 0,3 | 0,1 |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Europa League | Viktoria Plzeň vs Levski Sofia | 1-2 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Europa League | Ferencváros vs Viktoria Plzeň | 2-1 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,02 | ||
| UEFA Europa League | Viktoria Plzeň vs Union Saint-Gilloise | 0-3 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Europa League | Viktoria Plzeň vs Crvena Zvezda | 5-1 | 120 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0,53 | ||
| UEFA Europa League | Crvena Zvezda vs Viktoria Plzeň | 3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Europa League | Viktoria Plzeň vs Panathinaikos | 1-1 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,03 | ||
| UEFA Europa League | Panathinaikos vs Viktoria Plzeň | 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,05 | ||
| First Division A | Genk vs Club Brugge | 3-5 | 81 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – | – | |
| First Division A | Sporting Charleroi vs Genk | 2-2 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| First Division A | Genk vs Westerlo | 1-1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cup | 20/21 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | Czech Liga | 17/18 15/16 14/15 |
| 1 | Super Cup | 15/16 |
Slovakia
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | King's Cup | 2018 |

