- Positie
- Attacking Midfielder
- Shirt
- 8
- Leeftijd
- 34
- Hoogte
- 176 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 28
- Minutes 1.726
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 10%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 20 | 1,0 |
| On target | 2 | 0,1 |
| Off target | 11 | 0,6 |
| Accuracy | 10,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 45 | 2,4 |
| Interceptions | 13 | 0,7 |
| Clearances | 29 | 1,5 |
| Blocks | 8 | 0,4 |
| Recoveries | 85 | 4,4 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 19 | 1,0 |
| Fouled | 30 | 1,6 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 219 | 11,4 |
| Duels won | 125 | 6,5 |
| Duels won % | 57,1 | – |
| Aerials won | 19 | 1,0 |
| Aerials won % | 52,8 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 767 | 40,0 |
| Pass accuracy | 85,5 | – |
| Key passes | 27 | 1,4 |
| Chances created | 27 | 1,4 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 28
- Minutes 1.726
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 10%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 20 | 1,0 |
| On target | 2 | 0,1 |
| Off target | 11 | 0,6 |
| Accuracy | 10,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 45 | 2,4 |
| Interceptions | 13 | 0,7 |
| Clearances | 29 | 1,5 |
| Blocks | 8 | 0,4 |
| Recoveries | 85 | 4,4 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 19 | 1,0 |
| Fouled | 30 | 1,6 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 219 | 11,4 |
| Duels won | 125 | 6,5 |
| Duels won % | 57,1 | – |
| Aerials won | 19 | 1,0 |
| Aerials won % | 52,8 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 767 | 40,0 |
| Pass accuracy | 85,5 | – |
| Key passes | 27 | 1,4 |
| Chances created | 27 | 1,4 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Remo vs Botafogo | 2-1 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Cruzeiro vs Remo | 1-0 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs RB Bragantino | 1-1 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vasco da Gama vs Remo | 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs Grêmio | 1-1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Bahia vs Remo | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs Flamengo | 0-1 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Fluminense vs Remo | 2-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Internacional vs Remo | 1-1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs Atlético Mineiro | 2-2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Super Copa Grão Pará | 2026 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Serie B | 2024 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Mineiro 1 | 2024 2023 |

Sport Recife
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pernambucano 1 | 2017 |
Goiás
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | Goiano 1 | 2017 2016 2015 |
