- Positie
- Defensive Midfielder
- Shirt
- 38
- Leeftijd
- 21
- Hoogte
- –
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- Netherlands
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 70%
- Appearances 4
- Minutes 277
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 25%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 4 | 1,3 |
| On target | 1 | 0,3 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 25,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 5 | 1,6 |
| Interceptions | 3 | 1,0 |
| Clearances | 2 | 0,7 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 14 | 4,6 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 4 | 1,3 |
| Fouled | 5 | 1,6 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 23 | 7,5 |
| Duels won | 12 | 3,9 |
| Duels won % | 52,2 | – |
| Aerials won | 1 | 0,3 |
| Aerials won % | 50,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 147 | 47,8 |
| Pass accuracy | 87,1 | – |
| Key passes | 9 | 2,9 |
| Chances created | 10 | 3,3 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 70%
- Appearances 4
- Minutes 277
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 25%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 4 | 1,3 |
| On target | 1 | 0,3 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 25,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 5 | 1,6 |
| Interceptions | 3 | 1,0 |
| Clearances | 2 | 0,7 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 14 | 4,6 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 4 | 1,3 |
| Fouled | 5 | 1,6 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 23 | 7,5 |
| Duels won | 12 | 3,9 |
| Duels won % | 52,2 | – |
| Aerials won | 1 | 0,3 |
| Aerials won % | 50,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 147 | 47,8 |
| Pass accuracy | 87,1 | – |
| Key passes | 9 | 2,9 |
| Chances created | 10 | 3,3 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eredivisie | Telstar vs Utrecht | 4-2 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Utrecht vs PEC Zwolle | 1-1 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Twente vs Utrecht | 1-2 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Utrecht vs Willem II | 3-1 | 82 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Utrecht vs PEC Zwolle | 1-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Groningen vs Utrecht | 1-2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | NEC vs Utrecht | 1-3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Heerenveen vs Utrecht | 1-1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Utrecht vs Sparta Rotterdam | 0-1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Volendam vs Utrecht | 2-1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |