- Positie
- Striker
- Shirt
- 99
- Leeftijd
- 26
- Hoogte
- 188 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Gabon
Transfer value: €300k
Highest: €300k (26 jul 2024)- 26 jul 2024: Nîmes to Maribor, €300k
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 69%
- Appearances 12
- Minutes 408
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 2
- Shooting Accuracy 37%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,4 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,2 |
| Headers | 1 | 0,2 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 2 | 0,4 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 19 | 4,2 |
| On target | 7 | 1,5 |
| Off target | 9 | 2,0 |
| Accuracy | 36,8 | – |
| xG | 1,9 | 0,5 |
| Conversion | 10,5 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 1 | 0,2 |
| Interceptions | 0 | 0,0 |
| Clearances | 4 | 0,9 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 2 | 0,4 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 4 | 0,9 |
| Fouled | 7 | 1,5 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 3 | 0,7 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 35 | 7,7 |
| Duels won | 22 | 4,9 |
| Duels won % | 62,9 | – |
| Aerials won | 8 | 1,8 |
| Aerials won % | 44,4 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 33 | 7,3 |
| Pass accuracy | 72,7 | – |
| Key passes | 2 | 0,4 |
| Chances created | 4 | 0,9 |
| xA | 0,1 | 0,0 |
- Squawka Score 69%
- Appearances 12
- Minutes 408
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 2
- Shooting Accuracy 37%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,4 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,2 |
| Headers | 1 | 0,2 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 2 | 0,4 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 19 | 4,2 |
| On target | 7 | 1,5 |
| Off target | 9 | 2,0 |
| Accuracy | 36,8 | – |
| xG | 1,9 | 0,5 |
| Conversion | 10,5 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 1 | 0,2 |
| Interceptions | 0 | 0,0 |
| Clearances | 4 | 0,9 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 2 | 0,4 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 4 | 0,9 |
| Fouled | 7 | 1,5 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 3 | 0,7 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 35 | 7,7 |
| Duels won | 22 | 4,9 |
| Duels won % | 62,9 | – |
| Aerials won | 8 | 1,8 |
| Aerials won % | 44,4 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 33 | 7,3 |
| Pass accuracy | 72,7 | – |
| Key passes | 2 | 0,4 |
| Chances created | 4 | 0,9 |
| xA | 0,1 | 0,0 |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Champions League | Viking vs Sabah | 4-1 | 70 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0,38 | ||
| UEFA Champions League | Sabah vs Borussia Dortmund | 1-2 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0,17 | ||
| UEFA Champions League | Sabah vs Slavia Praha | 2-0 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0,27 | ||
| UEFA Champions League | Manchester United vs Sabah | 4-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,22 | ||
| UEFA Champions League | Sabah vs Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 5-2 | 57 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0,59 | ||
| UEFA Champions League | Hapoel Be'er Sheva vs Sabah | 2-1 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0,08 | ||
| UEFA Champions League | Sabah vs AGF | 4-0 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0,23 | ||
| UEFA Champions League | AGF vs Sabah | 2-1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Champions League | KuPS vs Sabah | 0-2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Champions League | Sabah vs KuPS | 1-0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Premyer Liqa | 25/26 |
| 1 | Cup | 25/26 |
