- Positie
- Right Back
- Shirt
- 54
- Leeftijd
- 23
- Hoogte
- –
- Foot
- –
- Country
- Hungary
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 6
- Minutes 324
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 2
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 2 | 0,6 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | 0,0 | – |
| xG | 0,1 | 0,0 |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 4 | 1,1 |
| Interceptions | 3 | 0,8 |
| Clearances | 10 | 2,8 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,3 |
| Recoveries | 15 | 4,2 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 7 | 1,9 |
| Fouled | 2 | 0,6 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,6 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 30 | 8,3 |
| Duels won | 12 | 3,3 |
| Duels won % | 40,0 | – |
| Aerials won | 2 | 0,6 |
| Aerials won % | 40,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 126 | 35,0 |
| Pass accuracy | 85,7 | – |
| Key passes | 1 | 0,3 |
| Chances created | 3 | 0,8 |
| xA | 0,3 | 0,1 |
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 6
- Minutes 324
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 2
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 2 | 0,6 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | 0,0 | – |
| xG | 0,1 | 0,0 |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 4 | 1,1 |
| Interceptions | 3 | 0,8 |
| Clearances | 10 | 2,8 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,3 |
| Recoveries | 15 | 4,2 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 7 | 1,9 |
| Fouled | 2 | 0,6 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,6 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 30 | 8,3 |
| Duels won | 12 | 3,3 |
| Duels won % | 40,0 | – |
| Aerials won | 2 | 0,6 |
| Aerials won % | 40,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 126 | 35,0 |
| Pass accuracy | 85,7 | – |
| Key passes | 1 | 0,3 |
| Chances created | 3 | 0,8 |
| xA | 0,3 | 0,1 |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Europa League | Ferencváros vs Torreense | 4-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,04 | ||
| UEFA Europa League | Celtic vs Ferencváros | 1-3 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Europa League | Ferencváros vs Trabzonspor | 4-0 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,03 | ||
| UEFA Europa League | Trabzonspor vs Ferencváros | 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Europa League | Twente vs Ferencváros | 1-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Europa League | Ferencváros vs Vojvodina | 3-0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 |
