- Positie
- Striker
- Shirt
- 10
- Leeftijd
- 26
- Hoogte
- 185 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Indonesia
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 62%
- Appearances 6
- Minutes 360
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 67%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,3 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,3 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,3 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 9 | 2,3 |
| On target | 6 | 1,5 |
| Off target | 2 | 0,5 |
| Accuracy | 66,7 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 11,1 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 1 | 0,3 |
| Interceptions | 3 | 0,8 |
| Clearances | 3 | 0,8 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 13 | 3,3 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 5 | 1,3 |
| Fouled | 6 | 1,5 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 1 | 0,3 |
| Offsides | 7 | 1,8 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 40 | 10,0 |
| Duels won | 16 | 4,0 |
| Duels won % | 40,0 | – |
| Aerials won | 3 | 0,8 |
| Aerials won % | 23,1 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 68 | 17,0 |
| Pass accuracy | 76,5 | – |
| Key passes | 2 | 0,5 |
| Chances created | 2 | 0,5 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 62%
- Appearances 6
- Minutes 360
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 67%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,3 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,3 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,3 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 9 | 2,3 |
| On target | 6 | 1,5 |
| Off target | 2 | 0,5 |
| Accuracy | 66,7 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 11,1 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 1 | 0,3 |
| Interceptions | 3 | 0,8 |
| Clearances | 3 | 0,8 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 13 | 3,3 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 5 | 1,3 |
| Fouled | 6 | 1,5 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 1 | 0,3 |
| Offsides | 7 | 1,8 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 40 | 10,0 |
| Duels won | 16 | 4,0 |
| Duels won % | 40,0 | – |
| Aerials won | 3 | 0,8 |
| Aerials won % | 23,1 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 68 | 17,0 |
| Pass accuracy | 76,5 | – |
| Key passes | 2 | 0,5 |
| Chances created | 2 | 0,5 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eredivisie | Fortuna Sittard vs Excelsior | 1-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Willem II vs Fortuna Sittard | 0-1 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Fortuna Sittard vs Ajax | 1-5 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Fortuna Sittard vs AZ | 0-2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Fortuna Sittard vs SC Cambuur Leeuwarden | 3-1 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | PSV vs Fortuna Sittard | 2-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| Championship | Oxford United vs Sheffield Wednesday | 4-1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Championship | Oxford United vs Watford | 2-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Championship | Stoke City vs Oxford United | 2-1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Championship | Middlesbrough vs Oxford United | 0-0 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | FIFA ASEAN Cup | 2026 |
Emmen
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eerste Divisie | 21/22 |

