- Positie
- Left Winger
- Shirt
- 17
- Leeftijd
- 27
- Hoogte
- 175 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Portugal
Transfer value: €3,5m
Highest: €3,5m (25 feb 2025)- 25 feb 2025: Casa Pia to Vasco da Gama, €3,5m
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 23
- Minutes 1.014
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 21%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 24 | 2,1 |
| On target | 5 | 0,4 |
| Off target | 8 | 0,7 |
| Accuracy | 20,8 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 4,2 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 5 | 0,4 |
| Interceptions | 7 | 0,6 |
| Clearances | 6 | 0,5 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0,2 |
| Recoveries | 51 | 4,5 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 13 | 1,2 |
| Fouled | 11 | 1,0 |
| Yellows | 3 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 81 | 7,2 |
| Duels won | 34 | 3,0 |
| Duels won % | 42,0 | – |
| Aerials won | 4 | 0,4 |
| Aerials won % | 36,4 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 453 | 40,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 84,3 | – |
| Key passes | 37 | 3,3 |
| Chances created | 38 | 3,4 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 23
- Minutes 1.014
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 21%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 24 | 2,1 |
| On target | 5 | 0,4 |
| Off target | 8 | 0,7 |
| Accuracy | 20,8 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 4,2 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 5 | 0,4 |
| Interceptions | 7 | 0,6 |
| Clearances | 6 | 0,5 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0,2 |
| Recoveries | 51 | 4,5 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 13 | 1,2 |
| Fouled | 11 | 1,0 |
| Yellows | 3 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 81 | 7,2 |
| Duels won | 34 | 3,0 |
| Duels won % | 42,0 | – |
| Aerials won | 4 | 0,4 |
| Aerials won % | 36,4 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 453 | 40,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 84,3 | – |
| Key passes | 37 | 3,3 |
| Chances created | 38 | 3,4 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Vasco da Gama vs Flamengo | 1-4 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vasco da Gama vs Corinthians | 3-2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vasco da Gama vs Remo | 0-0 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Botafogo vs Vasco da Gama | 1-2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Palmeiras vs Vasco da Gama | 4-1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vasco da Gama vs Santos | 0-3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vasco da Gama vs Mirassol | 1-1 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Vasco da Gama | 1-0 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 4 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vasco da Gama vs Atlético Mineiro | 0-1 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Internacional vs Vasco da Gama | 4-1 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
Sporting CP U19
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Júniores U19 | 16/17 |
