- Positie
- Left Back
- Shirt
- 14
- Leeftijd
- 33
- Hoogte
- 174 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Switzerland
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 65%
- Appearances 6
- Minutes 540
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 33%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 3 | 0,5 |
| On target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Accuracy | 33,3 | – |
| xG | 0,2 | 0,0 |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 4 | 0,7 |
| Interceptions | 5 | 0,8 |
| Clearances | 14 | 2,3 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 28 | 4,7 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 5 | 0,8 |
| Fouled | 3 | 0,5 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 31 | 5,2 |
| Duels won | 13 | 2,2 |
| Duels won % | 41,9 | – |
| Aerials won | 2 | 0,3 |
| Aerials won % | 22,2 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 296 | 49,3 |
| Pass accuracy | 84,8 | – |
| Key passes | 4 | 0,7 |
| Chances created | 4 | 0,7 |
| xA | 0,5 | 0,1 |
- Squawka Score 65%
- Appearances 6
- Minutes 540
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 33%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 3 | 0,5 |
| On target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Accuracy | 33,3 | – |
| xG | 0,2 | 0,0 |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 4 | 0,7 |
| Interceptions | 5 | 0,8 |
| Clearances | 14 | 2,3 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 28 | 4,7 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 5 | 0,8 |
| Fouled | 3 | 0,5 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 31 | 5,2 |
| Duels won | 13 | 2,2 |
| Duels won % | 41,9 | – |
| Aerials won | 2 | 0,3 |
| Aerials won % | 22,2 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 296 | 49,3 |
| Pass accuracy | 84,8 | – |
| Key passes | 4 | 0,7 |
| Chances created | 4 | 0,7 |
| xA | 0,5 | 0,1 |
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Conference League | Ajax vs Sion | 5-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Sion vs Ajax | 2-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,10 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Sion vs Noah | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Noah vs Sion | 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Sion vs BATE | 4-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,02 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | BATE vs Sion | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,06 | ||
| UEFA Europa League | Lugano vs København | 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | – | |
| UEFA Europa League | Lugano vs Malmö FF | 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | – | |
| UEFA Europa League | Lugano vs Dynamo Kyiv | 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | – | |
| UEFA Europa League | København vs Lugano | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0,10 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Challenge League | 23/24 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schweizer Pokal | 21/22 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Challenge League | 15/16 10/11 |