- Positie
- Centre Back
- Shirt
- 4
- Leeftijd
- 19
- Hoogte
- –
- Foot
- –
- Country
- Denmark
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 4
- Minutes 277
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 1 | 0,3 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 0,0 | – |
| xG | 0,1 | 0,0 |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 4 | 1,3 |
| Interceptions | 6 | 2,0 |
| Clearances | 5 | 1,6 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,3 |
| Recoveries | 16 | 5,2 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 7 | 2,3 |
| Fouled | 1 | 0,3 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 29 | 9,4 |
| Duels won | 11 | 3,6 |
| Duels won % | 37,9 | – |
| Aerials won | 3 | 1,0 |
| Aerials won % | 37,5 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 219 | 71,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 89,5 | – |
| Key passes | 1 | 0,3 |
| Chances created | 2 | 0,7 |
| xA | 0,3 | 0,1 |
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 4
- Minutes 277
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 1 | 0,3 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 0,0 | – |
| xG | 0,1 | 0,0 |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 4 | 1,3 |
| Interceptions | 6 | 2,0 |
| Clearances | 5 | 1,6 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,3 |
| Recoveries | 16 | 5,2 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 7 | 2,3 |
| Fouled | 1 | 0,3 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 29 | 9,4 |
| Duels won | 11 | 3,6 |
| Duels won % | 37,9 | – |
| Aerials won | 3 | 1,0 |
| Aerials won % | 37,5 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 219 | 71,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 89,5 | – |
| Key passes | 1 | 0,3 |
| Chances created | 2 | 0,7 |
| xA | 0,3 | 0,1 |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Conference League | Nordsjælland vs CSKA Sofia | 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Hearts vs Nordsjælland | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Nordsjælland vs Valur | 5-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,05 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Valur vs Nordsjælland | 0-2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 |