- Positie
- Centre Back
- Shirt
- 31
- Leeftijd
- 27
- Hoogte
- –
- Foot
- –
- Country
- FYR Macedonia
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 63%
- Appearances 8
- Minutes 597
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 1 | 0,2 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Accuracy | 0,0 | – |
| xG | 0,1 | 0,0 |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 2 | 0,3 |
| Interceptions | 3 | 0,5 |
| Clearances | 20 | 3,0 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0,3 |
| Recoveries | 5 | 0,8 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 1 | 0,2 |
| Fouled | 1 | 0,2 |
| Yellows | 3 | 0,5 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 24 | 3,6 |
| Duels won | 14 | 2,1 |
| Duels won % | 58,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 9 | 1,4 |
| Aerials won % | 64,3 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 166 | 25,0 |
| Pass accuracy | 92,8 | – |
| Key passes | 1 | 0,2 |
| Chances created | 1 | 0,2 |
| xA | 0,0 | 0,0 |
- Squawka Score 63%
- Appearances 8
- Minutes 597
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 1 | 0,2 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Accuracy | 0,0 | – |
| xG | 0,1 | 0,0 |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 2 | 0,3 |
| Interceptions | 3 | 0,5 |
| Clearances | 20 | 3,0 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0,3 |
| Recoveries | 5 | 0,8 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 1 | 0,2 |
| Fouled | 1 | 0,2 |
| Yellows | 3 | 0,5 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 24 | 3,6 |
| Duels won | 14 | 2,1 |
| Duels won % | 58,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 9 | 1,4 |
| Aerials won % | 64,3 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 166 | 25,0 |
| Pass accuracy | 92,8 | – |
| Key passes | 1 | 0,2 |
| Chances created | 1 | 0,2 |
| xA | 0,0 | 0,0 |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Champions League | AEK Athens vs Levski Sofia | 4-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Champions League | Levski Sofia vs AEK Athens | 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,07 | ||
| UEFA Champions League | Kairat vs Levski Sofia | 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Champions League | Levski Sofia vs Kairat | 1-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Champions League | Universitatea Craiova vs Levski Sofia | 2-2 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Champions League | Levski Sofia vs Universitatea Craiova | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Champions League | Levski Sofia vs Borac Banja Luka | 4-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Champions League | Borac Banja Luka vs Levski Sofia | 1-1 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA World Cup Qualifiers | Wales vs North Macedonia | 7-1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA World Cup Qualifiers | North Macedonia vs Kazakhstan | 1-1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,55 |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | First League | 25/26 |
