- Positie
- Striker
- Shirt
- 9
- Leeftijd
- 30
- Hoogte
- 173 cm
- Foot
- –
- Country
- Chile
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 82%
- Appearances 7
- Minutes 589
- Doelpunten 7
- Assists 2
- Shooting Accuracy 100%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 7 | 1,1 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 7 | 1,1 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 2 | 0,3 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,2 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 5 | 0,8 |
| On target | 5 | 0,8 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | 100,0 | – |
| xG | 1,0 | 0,5 |
| Conversion | 140,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 3 | 0,5 |
| Interceptions | 1 | 0,2 |
| Clearances | 1 | 0,2 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 4 | 0,6 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 2 | 0,3 |
| Fouled | 7 | 1,1 |
| Yellows | 5 | 0,8 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 4 | 0,6 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 24 | 3,7 |
| Duels won | 11 | 1,7 |
| Duels won % | 45,8 | – |
| Aerials won | 1 | 0,2 |
| Aerials won % | 14,3 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 97 | 14,8 |
| Pass accuracy | 82,5 | – |
| Key passes | 6 | 0,9 |
| Chances created | 6 | 0,9 |
| xA | 0,2 | 0,1 |
- Squawka Score 82%
- Appearances 7
- Minutes 589
- Doelpunten 7
- Assists 2
- Shooting Accuracy 100%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 7 | 1,1 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 7 | 1,1 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 2 | 0,3 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,2 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 5 | 0,8 |
| On target | 5 | 0,8 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | 100,0 | – |
| xG | 1,0 | 0,5 |
| Conversion | 140,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 3 | 0,5 |
| Interceptions | 1 | 0,2 |
| Clearances | 1 | 0,2 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 4 | 0,6 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 2 | 0,3 |
| Fouled | 7 | 1,1 |
| Yellows | 5 | 0,8 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 4 | 0,6 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 24 | 3,7 |
| Duels won | 11 | 1,7 |
| Duels won % | 45,8 | – |
| Aerials won | 1 | 0,2 |
| Aerials won % | 14,3 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 97 | 14,8 |
| Pass accuracy | 82,5 | – |
| Key passes | 6 | 0,9 |
| Chances created | 6 | 0,9 |
| xA | 0,2 | 0,1 |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Conference League | Kauno Žalgiris vs Brann | 1-4 | 88 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0,87 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Brann vs Lincoln Red Imps | 2-1 | 82 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0,12 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Brann vs PAOK | 3-2 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | Apollon vs Brann | 2-4 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | Brann vs Apollon | 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | Brann vs Universitatea Cluj | 3-1 | 85 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | Universitatea Cluj vs Brann | 2-2 | 66 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Europa League | Brann vs Fenerbahçe | 0-4 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,03 | ||
| UEFA Europa League | PAOK vs Brann | 1-1 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,06 | ||
| UEFA Europa League | Bologna vs Brann | 0-0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | NM Cupen | 22/23 |
| 1 | 1. Division | 2022 |

Aalesunds FK
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1. Division | 2019 |