- Positie
- Left Back
- Shirt
- 20
- Leeftijd
- 27
- Hoogte
- 175 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- Switzerland
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 63%
- Appearances 5
- Minutes 352
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 4 | 1,0 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 0,0 | – |
| xG | 0,1 | 0,0 |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 4 | 1,0 |
| Interceptions | 4 | 1,0 |
| Clearances | 8 | 2,1 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 18 | 4,6 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 5 | 1,3 |
| Fouled | 3 | 0,8 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 1 | 0,3 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 33 | 8,4 |
| Duels won | 13 | 3,3 |
| Duels won % | 39,4 | – |
| Aerials won | 2 | 0,5 |
| Aerials won % | 50,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 162 | 41,4 |
| Pass accuracy | 80,2 | – |
| Key passes | 1 | 0,3 |
| Chances created | 1 | 0,3 |
| xA | 0,2 | 0,0 |
- Squawka Score 63%
- Appearances 5
- Minutes 352
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 4 | 1,0 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 0,0 | – |
| xG | 0,1 | 0,0 |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 4 | 1,0 |
| Interceptions | 4 | 1,0 |
| Clearances | 8 | 2,1 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 18 | 4,6 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 5 | 1,3 |
| Fouled | 3 | 0,8 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 1 | 0,3 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 33 | 8,4 |
| Duels won | 13 | 3,3 |
| Duels won % | 39,4 | – |
| Aerials won | 2 | 0,5 |
| Aerials won % | 50,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 162 | 41,4 |
| Pass accuracy | 80,2 | – |
| Key passes | 1 | 0,3 |
| Chances created | 1 | 0,3 |
| xA | 0,2 | 0,0 |
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Conference League | Ajax vs Sion | 5-3 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,03 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Sion vs Ajax | 2-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,03 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Noah vs Sion | 2-2 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Sion vs BATE | 4-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,05 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | BATE vs Sion | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,02 |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Challenge League | 23/24 |