- Positie
- Centre Back
- Shirt
- 55
- Leeftijd
- 30
- Hoogte
- 195 cm
- Foot
- Both
- Country
- Serbia
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 71%
- Appearances 6
- Minutes 570
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 50%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,3 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,2 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,2 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 2 | 0,3 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 4 | 0,6 |
| On target | 2 | 0,3 |
| Off target | 2 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 50,0 | – |
| xG | 1,0 | 0,2 |
| Conversion | 50,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 2 | 0,3 |
| Interceptions | 9 | 1,4 |
| Clearances | 13 | 2,1 |
| Blocks | 3 | 0,5 |
| Recoveries | 34 | 5,4 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 4 | 0,6 |
| Fouled | 7 | 1,1 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,2 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 32 | 5,1 |
| Duels won | 20 | 3,2 |
| Duels won % | 62,5 | – |
| Aerials won | 10 | 1,6 |
| Aerials won % | 71,4 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 541 | 85,4 |
| Pass accuracy | 90,9 | – |
| Key passes | 0 | 0,0 |
| Chances created | 0 | 0,0 |
| xA | 0,0 | 0,0 |
- Squawka Score 71%
- Appearances 6
- Minutes 570
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 50%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,3 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,2 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,2 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 2 | 0,3 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 4 | 0,6 |
| On target | 2 | 0,3 |
| Off target | 2 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 50,0 | – |
| xG | 1,0 | 0,2 |
| Conversion | 50,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 2 | 0,3 |
| Interceptions | 9 | 1,4 |
| Clearances | 13 | 2,1 |
| Blocks | 3 | 0,5 |
| Recoveries | 34 | 5,4 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 4 | 0,6 |
| Fouled | 7 | 1,1 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,2 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 32 | 5,1 |
| Duels won | 20 | 3,2 |
| Duels won % | 62,5 | – |
| Aerials won | 10 | 1,6 |
| Aerials won % | 71,4 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 541 | 85,4 |
| Pass accuracy | 90,9 | – |
| Key passes | 0 | 0,0 |
| Chances created | 0 | 0,0 |
| xA | 0,0 | 0,0 |
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Conference League | Rapid Wien vs Hearts | 2-2 | 120 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0,46 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Hearts vs Rapid Wien | 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,11 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Rapid Wien vs Paide | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Paide vs Rapid Wien | 1-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,04 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Rapid Wien vs FC Santa Coloma | 6-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0,42 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | FC Santa Coloma vs Rapid Wien | 1-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Zrinjski vs Rapid Wien | 1-1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Rapid Wien vs Omonia Nicosia | 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Raków Częstochowa vs Rapid Wien | 4-1 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Lech Poznań vs Rapid Wien | 4-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 |
