- Positie
- Striker
- Shirt
- 22
- Leeftijd
- 21
- Hoogte
- 186 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Colombia
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 65%
- Appearances 15
- Minutes 652
- Doelpunten 3
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 38%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 3 | 0,4 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 2 | 0,3 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 3 | 0,4 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 21 | 2,9 |
| On target | 8 | 1,1 |
| Off target | 11 | 1,5 |
| Accuracy | 38,1 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 14,3 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 5 | 0,7 |
| Interceptions | 1 | 0,1 |
| Clearances | 2 | 0,3 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 8 | 1,1 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 9 | 1,2 |
| Fouled | 18 | 2,5 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 71 | 9,8 |
| Duels won | 32 | 4,4 |
| Duels won % | 45,1 | – |
| Aerials won | 5 | 0,7 |
| Aerials won % | 20,8 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 70 | 9,7 |
| Pass accuracy | 74,3 | – |
| Key passes | 9 | 1,2 |
| Chances created | 10 | 1,4 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 65%
- Appearances 15
- Minutes 652
- Doelpunten 3
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 38%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 3 | 0,4 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 2 | 0,3 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 3 | 0,4 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 21 | 2,9 |
| On target | 8 | 1,1 |
| Off target | 11 | 1,5 |
| Accuracy | 38,1 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 14,3 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 5 | 0,7 |
| Interceptions | 1 | 0,1 |
| Clearances | 2 | 0,3 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 8 | 1,1 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 9 | 1,2 |
| Fouled | 18 | 2,5 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 71 | 9,8 |
| Duels won | 32 | 4,4 |
| Duels won % | 45,1 | – |
| Aerials won | 5 | 0,7 |
| Aerials won % | 20,8 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 70 | 9,7 |
| Pass accuracy | 74,3 | – |
| Key passes | 9 | 1,2 |
| Chances created | 10 | 1,4 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Atlético Mineiro vs Cruzeiro | 0-1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vasco da Gama vs Cruzeiro | 3-1 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Cruzeiro vs Flamengo | 2-1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Internacional vs Cruzeiro | 1-2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Cruzeiro vs Fluminense | 1-1 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| Serie A | Cruzeiro vs Chapecoense | 2-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Bahia vs Cruzeiro | 1-2 | 62 | 0 | 1 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Cruzeiro vs Atlético Mineiro | 1-3 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Cruzeiro vs Grêmio | 2-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Cruzeiro vs RB Bragantino | 2-1 | 84 | 1 | 0 | 6 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mineiro 1 | 2026 |

Millonarios FC
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Superliga | 2024 |
| 1 | Primera A | 2023 |