- Positie
- Right Back
- Shirt
- 45
- Leeftijd
- 24
- Hoogte
- 181 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 63%
- Appearances 13
- Minutes 1.063
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 2 | 0,2 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,1 |
| Accuracy | 0,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 16 | 1,4 |
| Interceptions | 18 | 1,5 |
| Clearances | 37 | 3,1 |
| Blocks | 4 | 0,3 |
| Recoveries | 31 | 2,6 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 15 | 1,3 |
| Fouled | 11 | 0,9 |
| Yellows | 3 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 102 | 8,6 |
| Duels won | 54 | 4,6 |
| Duels won % | 52,9 | – |
| Aerials won | 15 | 1,3 |
| Aerials won % | 60,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 388 | 32,9 |
| Pass accuracy | 83,0 | – |
| Key passes | 1 | 0,1 |
| Chances created | 2 | 0,2 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 63%
- Appearances 13
- Minutes 1.063
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 2 | 0,2 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,1 |
| Accuracy | 0,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 16 | 1,4 |
| Interceptions | 18 | 1,5 |
| Clearances | 37 | 3,1 |
| Blocks | 4 | 0,3 |
| Recoveries | 31 | 2,6 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 15 | 1,3 |
| Fouled | 11 | 0,9 |
| Yellows | 3 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 102 | 8,6 |
| Duels won | 54 | 4,6 |
| Duels won % | 52,9 | – |
| Aerials won | 15 | 1,3 |
| Aerials won % | 60,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 388 | 32,9 |
| Pass accuracy | 83,0 | – |
| Key passes | 1 | 0,1 |
| Chances created | 2 | 0,2 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Vitória vs Internacional | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Fluminense vs Vitória | 2-2 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Coritiba | 4-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Corinthians | 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs São Paulo | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Chapecoense vs Vitória | 1-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Cruzeiro vs Vitória | 3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Mirassol | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Vitória | 2-0 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Atlético Mineiro | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Copa do Nordeste | 2026 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Copa do Brasil | 2023 |
| 1 | Paulista A1 | 2021 |