- Positie
- Right Back
- Shirt
- 4
- Leeftijd
- 29
- Hoogte
- 181 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Ukraine
Transfer value: €1m
Highest: €1m (23 jul 2025)- 23 jul 2025: Oleksandria to Polissya, €1m
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 66%
- Appearances 4
- Minutes 348
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 2 | 0,5 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 2 | 0,5 |
| Accuracy | 0,0 | – |
| xG | 0,1 | 0,0 |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 2 | 0,5 |
| Interceptions | 1 | 0,3 |
| Clearances | 19 | 4,9 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 20 | 5,2 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 2 | 0,5 |
| Fouled | 9 | 2,3 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,5 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 31 | 8,0 |
| Duels won | 18 | 4,7 |
| Duels won % | 58,1 | – |
| Aerials won | 6 | 1,6 |
| Aerials won % | 42,9 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 216 | 55,9 |
| Pass accuracy | 80,6 | – |
| Key passes | 8 | 2,1 |
| Chances created | 8 | 2,1 |
| xA | 1,5 | 0,4 |
- Squawka Score 66%
- Appearances 4
- Minutes 348
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 2 | 0,5 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 2 | 0,5 |
| Accuracy | 0,0 | – |
| xG | 0,1 | 0,0 |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 2 | 0,5 |
| Interceptions | 1 | 0,3 |
| Clearances | 19 | 4,9 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 20 | 5,2 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 2 | 0,5 |
| Fouled | 9 | 2,3 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,5 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 31 | 8,0 |
| Duels won | 18 | 4,7 |
| Duels won % | 58,1 | – |
| Aerials won | 6 | 1,6 |
| Aerials won % | 42,9 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 216 | 55,9 |
| Pass accuracy | 80,6 | – |
| Key passes | 8 | 2,1 |
| Chances created | 8 | 2,1 |
| xA | 1,5 | 0,4 |
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Conference League | Fiorentina vs Polissya | 3-2 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Polissya vs Fiorentina | 0-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,05 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Paks vs Polissya | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Polissya vs Paks | 3-0 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,04 | ||
| UEFA Europa League | Fenerbahçe vs Dynamo Kyiv | 2-1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | – | |
| UEFA Europa League | Rijeka vs Kolos Kovalivka | 2-0 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Super Cup | 18/19 16/17 |
| 1 | Premier League | 15/16 |
FC Dynamo Kyiv Under 19
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | U19 League | 15/16 |
