- Positie
- Centre Back
- Shirt
- 15
- Leeftijd
- 26
- Hoogte
- 183 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Spain
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 66%
- Appearances 7
- Minutes 461
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 100%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 1 | 0,2 |
| On target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | 100,0 | – |
| xG | 0,1 | 0,0 |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 4 | 0,8 |
| Interceptions | 4 | 0,8 |
| Clearances | 22 | 4,3 |
| Blocks | 3 | 0,6 |
| Recoveries | 17 | 3,3 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 3 | 0,6 |
| Fouled | 1 | 0,2 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 26 | 5,1 |
| Duels won | 16 | 3,1 |
| Duels won % | 61,5 | – |
| Aerials won | 10 | 2,0 |
| Aerials won % | 62,5 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 298 | 58,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 93,6 | – |
| Key passes | 0 | 0,0 |
| Chances created | 0 | 0,0 |
| xA | 0,0 | 0,0 |
- Squawka Score 66%
- Appearances 7
- Minutes 461
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 100%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 1 | 0,2 |
| On target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | 100,0 | – |
| xG | 0,1 | 0,0 |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 4 | 0,8 |
| Interceptions | 4 | 0,8 |
| Clearances | 22 | 4,3 |
| Blocks | 3 | 0,6 |
| Recoveries | 17 | 3,3 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 3 | 0,6 |
| Fouled | 1 | 0,2 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 26 | 5,1 |
| Duels won | 16 | 3,1 |
| Duels won % | 61,5 | – |
| Aerials won | 10 | 2,0 |
| Aerials won % | 62,5 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 298 | 58,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 93,6 | – |
| Key passes | 0 | 0,0 |
| Chances created | 0 | 0,0 |
| xA | 0,0 | 0,0 |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Primera División | Rayo Vallecano vs Athletic Club | 0-0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | – | |
| Primera División | Rayo Vallecano vs Celta de Vigo | 3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| Primera División | Rayo Vallecano vs Elche | 0-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,06 | ||
| Primera División | Getafe vs Rayo Vallecano | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| Primera División | Osasuna vs Rayo Vallecano | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| Primera División | Rayo Vallecano vs Espanyol | 2-1 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| Primera División | Real Madrid vs Rayo Vallecano | 4-1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| First Division A | OH Leuven vs Genk | 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| First Division A | Genk vs Antwerp | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| First Division A | Genk vs Standard Liège | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
