- Positie
- Striker
- Shirt
- 7
- Leeftijd
- 25
- Hoogte
- 183 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- England
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 74%
- Appearances 9
- Minutes 683
- Doelpunten 5
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 42%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 5 | 0,7 |
| Left foot | 4 | 0,5 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 1 | 0,1 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 5 | 0,7 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 31 | 4,1 |
| On target | 13 | 1,7 |
| Off target | 10 | 1,3 |
| Accuracy | 41,9 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 16,1 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 4 | 0,5 |
| Interceptions | 0 | 0,0 |
| Clearances | 4 | 0,5 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 19 | 2,5 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 9 | 1,2 |
| Fouled | 9 | 1,2 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 68 | 9,0 |
| Duels won | 31 | 4,1 |
| Duels won % | 45,6 | – |
| Aerials won | 4 | 0,5 |
| Aerials won % | 80,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 290 | 38,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 81,0 | – |
| Key passes | 17 | 2,2 |
| Chances created | 17 | 2,2 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 74%
- Appearances 9
- Minutes 683
- Doelpunten 5
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 42%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 5 | 0,7 |
| Left foot | 4 | 0,5 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 1 | 0,1 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 5 | 0,7 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 31 | 4,1 |
| On target | 13 | 1,7 |
| Off target | 10 | 1,3 |
| Accuracy | 41,9 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 16,1 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 4 | 0,5 |
| Interceptions | 0 | 0,0 |
| Clearances | 4 | 0,5 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 19 | 2,5 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 9 | 1,2 |
| Fouled | 9 | 1,2 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 68 | 9,0 |
| Duels won | 31 | 4,1 |
| Duels won % | 45,6 | – |
| Aerials won | 4 | 0,5 |
| Aerials won % | 80,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 290 | 38,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 81,0 | – |
| Key passes | 17 | 2,2 |
| Chances created | 17 | 2,2 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MLS | Colorado Rapids vs Chicago Fire | 2-4 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 6 | – | ||
| MLS | SJ Earthquakes vs Colorado Rapids | 2-2 | 63 | 1 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| MLS | Colorado Rapids vs Vancouver Whitecaps | 1-0 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 4 | – | ||
| MLS | Portland Timbers vs Colorado Rapids | 0-0 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| MLS | Colorado Rapids vs Minnesota United | 2-2 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| MLS | Colorado Rapids vs SJ Earthquakes | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| MLS | LA Galaxy vs Colorado Rapids | 3-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| MLS | Colorado Rapids vs Seattle Sounders | 3-3 | 90 | 2 | 0 | 7 | – | ||
| MLS | Colorado Rapids vs Montréal | 1-0 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 4 | – | ||
| Championship | Middlesbrough vs West Bromwich Albion | 3-1 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
Derby County FC Under 18 Academy
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | U18 Premier League | 18/19 |
