- Positie
- Left Winger
- Shirt
- 21
- Leeftijd
- 30
- Hoogte
- 175 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 66%
- Appearances 13
- Minutes 369
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 67%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,5 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 2 | 0,5 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 2 | 0,5 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 9 | 2,2 |
| On target | 6 | 1,5 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | 66,7 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 22,2 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 1 | 0,2 |
| Interceptions | 1 | 0,2 |
| Clearances | 5 | 1,2 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 21 | 5,1 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 5 | 1,2 |
| Fouled | 6 | 1,5 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 52 | 12,7 |
| Duels won | 20 | 4,9 |
| Duels won % | 38,5 | – |
| Aerials won | 6 | 1,5 |
| Aerials won % | 46,2 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 110 | 26,8 |
| Pass accuracy | 77,3 | – |
| Key passes | 2 | 0,5 |
| Chances created | 3 | 0,7 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 66%
- Appearances 13
- Minutes 369
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 67%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,5 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 2 | 0,5 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 2 | 0,5 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 9 | 2,2 |
| On target | 6 | 1,5 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | 66,7 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 22,2 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 1 | 0,2 |
| Interceptions | 1 | 0,2 |
| Clearances | 5 | 1,2 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 21 | 5,1 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 5 | 1,2 |
| Fouled | 6 | 1,5 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 52 | 12,7 |
| Duels won | 20 | 4,9 |
| Duels won % | 38,5 | – |
| Aerials won | 6 | 1,5 |
| Aerials won % | 46,2 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 110 | 26,8 |
| Pass accuracy | 77,3 | – |
| Key passes | 2 | 0,5 |
| Chances created | 3 | 0,7 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Santos | 3-2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Santos vs Coritiba | 0-3 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Santos vs RB Bragantino | 2-0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Palmeiras vs Santos | 1-1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Bahia vs Santos | 2-2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Santos vs Fluminense | 2-3 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Santos vs Atlético Mineiro | 1-0 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Flamengo vs Santos | 3-1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Santos vs Remo | 2-0 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| Serie A | Cruzeiro vs Santos | 0-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
Fortaleza
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Copa do Nordeste | 2024 21/22 |
| 2 | Cearense 1 | 2023 2022 |
Brusque
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Copa Santa Catarina | 2019 |