- Positie
- Striker
- Shirt
- 10
- Leeftijd
- 32
- Hoogte
- 178 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Norway
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 76%
- Appearances 8
- Minutes 588
- Doelpunten 4
- Assists 3
- Shooting Accuracy 50%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 4 | 0,6 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 4 | 0,6 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 2 | 0,3 |
| Inside box | 4 | 0,6 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 12 | 1,8 |
| On target | 6 | 0,9 |
| Off target | 4 | 0,6 |
| Accuracy | 50,0 | – |
| xG | 3,2 | 0,5 |
| Conversion | 33,3 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 6 | 0,9 |
| Interceptions | 8 | 1,2 |
| Clearances | 9 | 1,4 |
| Blocks | 3 | 0,5 |
| Recoveries | 25 | 3,8 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 5 | 0,8 |
| Fouled | 8 | 1,2 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,2 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 63 | 9,6 |
| Duels won | 38 | 5,8 |
| Duels won % | 60,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 12 | 1,8 |
| Aerials won % | 66,7 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 175 | 26,8 |
| Pass accuracy | 76,0 | – |
| Key passes | 12 | 1,8 |
| Chances created | 15 | 2,3 |
| xA | 1,4 | 0,2 |
- Squawka Score 76%
- Appearances 8
- Minutes 588
- Doelpunten 4
- Assists 3
- Shooting Accuracy 50%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 4 | 0,6 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 4 | 0,6 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 2 | 0,3 |
| Inside box | 4 | 0,6 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 12 | 1,8 |
| On target | 6 | 0,9 |
| Off target | 4 | 0,6 |
| Accuracy | 50,0 | – |
| xG | 3,2 | 0,5 |
| Conversion | 33,3 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 6 | 0,9 |
| Interceptions | 8 | 1,2 |
| Clearances | 9 | 1,4 |
| Blocks | 3 | 0,5 |
| Recoveries | 25 | 3,8 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 5 | 0,8 |
| Fouled | 8 | 1,2 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,2 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 63 | 9,6 |
| Duels won | 38 | 5,8 |
| Duels won % | 60,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 12 | 1,8 |
| Aerials won % | 66,7 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 175 | 26,8 |
| Pass accuracy | 76,0 | – |
| Key passes | 12 | 1,8 |
| Chances created | 15 | 2,3 |
| xA | 1,4 | 0,2 |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Conference League | Crvena Zvezda vs København | 2-2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | København vs Sporting Braga | 3-0 | 62 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0,55 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | København vs Inter Turku | 4-1 | 89 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0,45 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Inter Turku vs København | 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,09 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | København vs Debrecen | 5-1 | 68 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1,22 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Debrecen vs København | 0-3 | 89 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0,11 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | København vs Polissya | 2-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0,79 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Polissya vs København | 3-3 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Champions League | Barcelona vs København | 4-1 | 78 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,11 | ||
| UEFA Champions League | København vs Napoli | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Superliga | 24/25 |
| 1 | DBU Pokalen | 24/25 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Scottish Cup | 19/20 |
| 1 | Premiership | 19/20 |
| 1 | League Cup | 19/20 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Super League | 16/17 |
| 1 | Schweizer Pokal | 16/17 |

Molde
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | NM Cupen | 2014 |
| 1 | Eliteserien | 2014 |


