- Positie
- Striker
- Shirt
- 10
- Leeftijd
- 28
- Hoogte
- 178 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- France
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 65%
- Appearances 6
- Minutes 505
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 4 | 0,7 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Accuracy | 0,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 4 | 0,7 |
| Interceptions | 3 | 0,5 |
| Clearances | 5 | 0,9 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 15 | 2,7 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 1 | 0,2 |
| Fouled | 7 | 1,3 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 37 | 6,6 |
| Duels won | 21 | 3,7 |
| Duels won % | 56,8 | – |
| Aerials won | 2 | 0,4 |
| Aerials won % | 50,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 200 | 35,6 |
| Pass accuracy | 78,5 | – |
| Key passes | 11 | 2,0 |
| Chances created | 11 | 2,0 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 65%
- Appearances 6
- Minutes 505
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 4 | 0,7 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Accuracy | 0,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 4 | 0,7 |
| Interceptions | 3 | 0,5 |
| Clearances | 5 | 0,9 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 15 | 2,7 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 1 | 0,2 |
| Fouled | 7 | 1,3 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 37 | 6,6 |
| Duels won | 21 | 3,7 |
| Duels won % | 56,8 | – |
| Aerials won | 2 | 0,4 |
| Aerials won % | 50,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 200 | 35,6 |
| Pass accuracy | 78,5 | – |
| Key passes | 11 | 2,0 |
| Chances created | 11 | 2,0 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligue 1 | Troyes vs Le Mans | 2-0 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Ligue 1 | Toulouse vs Troyes | 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Ligue 1 | Troyes vs Lens | 1-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Ligue 1 | Troyes vs Strasbourg | 2-6 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Ligue 1 | Lorient vs Troyes | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Ligue 1 | Troyes vs Paris FC | 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ligue 2 | 25/26 |

Red Star FC
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ligue 3 | 23/24 |
