- Positie
- Left Back
- Shirt
- 98
- Leeftijd
- 27
- Hoogte
- 172 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 64%
- Appearances 16
- Minutes 1.289
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 3 | 0,2 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 3 | 0,2 |
| Accuracy | 0,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 8 | 0,6 |
| Interceptions | 19 | 1,3 |
| Clearances | 39 | 2,7 |
| Blocks | 4 | 0,3 |
| Recoveries | 49 | 3,4 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 5 | 0,4 |
| Fouled | 8 | 0,6 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 83 | 5,8 |
| Duels won | 41 | 2,9 |
| Duels won % | 49,4 | – |
| Aerials won | 18 | 1,3 |
| Aerials won % | 54,5 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 518 | 36,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 74,7 | – |
| Key passes | 11 | 0,8 |
| Chances created | 12 | 0,8 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 64%
- Appearances 16
- Minutes 1.289
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 3 | 0,2 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 3 | 0,2 |
| Accuracy | 0,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 8 | 0,6 |
| Interceptions | 19 | 1,3 |
| Clearances | 39 | 2,7 |
| Blocks | 4 | 0,3 |
| Recoveries | 49 | 3,4 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 5 | 0,4 |
| Fouled | 8 | 0,6 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 83 | 5,8 |
| Duels won | 41 | 2,9 |
| Duels won % | 49,4 | – |
| Aerials won | 18 | 1,3 |
| Aerials won % | 54,5 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 518 | 36,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 74,7 | – |
| Key passes | 11 | 0,8 |
| Chances created | 12 | 0,8 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Remo vs Botafogo | 2-1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vasco da Gama vs Remo | 0-0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs Atlético Mineiro | 2-2 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Remo | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs Vitória | 2-0 | 85 | 0 | 1 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Corinthians vs Remo | 3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs São Paulo | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs Athletico Paranaense | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Chapecoense vs Remo | 2-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs Palmeiras | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gaúcho 1 | 2024 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Copa do Nordeste | 20/21 |