- Positie
- Left Winger
- Shirt
- 7
- Leeftijd
- 24
- Hoogte
- 171 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- France
Transfer value: €600k
Highest: €600k (23 jun 2025)- 23 jun 2025: Dunkerque to Heerenveen, €600k
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 70%
- Appearances 10
- Minutes 687
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 3
- Shooting Accuracy 41%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,3 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 2 | 0,3 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 32 | 4,2 |
| On target | 13 | 1,7 |
| Off target | 11 | 1,4 |
| Accuracy | 40,6 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 6,3 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 0 | 0,0 |
| Interceptions | 3 | 0,4 |
| Clearances | 7 | 0,9 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 17 | 2,2 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 4 | 0,5 |
| Fouled | 8 | 1,1 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 3 | 0,4 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 57 | 7,5 |
| Duels won | 19 | 2,5 |
| Duels won % | 33,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 1 | 0,1 |
| Aerials won % | 12,5 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 189 | 24,8 |
| Pass accuracy | 79,4 | – |
| Key passes | 6 | 0,8 |
| Chances created | 9 | 1,2 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 70%
- Appearances 10
- Minutes 687
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 3
- Shooting Accuracy 41%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,3 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 2 | 0,3 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 32 | 4,2 |
| On target | 13 | 1,7 |
| Off target | 11 | 1,4 |
| Accuracy | 40,6 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 6,3 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 0 | 0,0 |
| Interceptions | 3 | 0,4 |
| Clearances | 7 | 0,9 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 17 | 2,2 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 4 | 0,5 |
| Fouled | 8 | 1,1 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 3 | 0,4 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 57 | 7,5 |
| Duels won | 19 | 2,5 |
| Duels won % | 33,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 1 | 0,1 |
| Aerials won % | 12,5 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 189 | 24,8 |
| Pass accuracy | 79,4 | – |
| Key passes | 6 | 0,8 |
| Chances created | 9 | 1,2 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eredivisie | Heerenveen vs NEC | 1-0 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | ADO Den Haag vs Heerenveen | 2-3 | 86 | 0 | 2 | 3 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Heerenveen vs Excelsior | 4-0 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | PSV vs Heerenveen | 2-0 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Sparta Rotterdam vs Heerenveen | 0-4 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 7 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Heerenveen vs Telstar | 0-0 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 4 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Heerenveen vs AZ | 2-3 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Willem II vs Heerenveen | 2-2 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Heerenveen vs PEC Zwolle | 0-2 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 5 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Ajax vs Heerenveen | 2-2 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 3 | – |