- Positie
- Left Midfielder
- Shirt
- 21
- Leeftijd
- 21
- Hoogte
- 180 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- Austria
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 65%
- Appearances 5
- Minutes 357
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 75%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 4 | 1,0 |
| On target | 3 | 0,8 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | 75,0 | – |
| xG | 0,6 | 0,2 |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 8 | 2,0 |
| Interceptions | 5 | 1,3 |
| Clearances | 9 | 2,3 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 16 | 4,0 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 4 | 1,0 |
| Fouled | 4 | 1,0 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,5 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,3 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 37 | 9,3 |
| Duels won | 26 | 6,6 |
| Duels won % | 70,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 4 | 1,0 |
| Aerials won % | 100,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 154 | 38,8 |
| Pass accuracy | 74,7 | – |
| Key passes | 4 | 1,0 |
| Chances created | 4 | 1,0 |
| xA | 0,5 | 0,1 |
- Squawka Score 65%
- Appearances 5
- Minutes 357
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 75%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 4 | 1,0 |
| On target | 3 | 0,8 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | 75,0 | – |
| xG | 0,6 | 0,2 |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 8 | 2,0 |
| Interceptions | 5 | 1,3 |
| Clearances | 9 | 2,3 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 16 | 4,0 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 4 | 1,0 |
| Fouled | 4 | 1,0 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,5 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,3 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 37 | 9,3 |
| Duels won | 26 | 6,6 |
| Duels won % | 70,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 4 | 1,0 |
| Aerials won % | 100,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 154 | 38,8 |
| Pass accuracy | 74,7 | – |
| Key passes | 4 | 1,0 |
| Chances created | 4 | 1,0 |
| xA | 0,5 | 0,1 |
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Conference League | Sporting Braga vs Austria Wien | 2-0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Austria Wien vs Beitar Jerusalem | 1-2 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Beitar Jerusalem vs Austria Wien | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Austria Wien vs Liepāja | 3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0,34 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Liepāja vs Austria Wien | 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,25 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Austria Wien vs Baník Ostrava | 1-1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Baník Ostrava vs Austria Wien | 4-3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Austria Wien vs Spaeri | 2-0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 |
