- Positie
- Centre Back
- Shirt
- 83
- Leeftijd
- 24
- Hoogte
- 186 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Belgium
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 61%
- Appearances 10
- Minutes 308
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy –
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 0 | 0,0 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | – | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | – | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 2 | 0,6 |
| Interceptions | 5 | 1,5 |
| Clearances | 25 | 7,3 |
| Blocks | 5 | 1,5 |
| Recoveries | 10 | 2,9 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 3 | 0,9 |
| Fouled | 0 | 0,0 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 21 | 6,1 |
| Duels won | 11 | 3,2 |
| Duels won % | 52,4 | – |
| Aerials won | 7 | 2,1 |
| Aerials won % | 70,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 116 | 33,9 |
| Pass accuracy | 85,3 | – |
| Key passes | 0 | 0,0 |
| Chances created | 0 | 0,0 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 61%
- Appearances 10
- Minutes 308
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy –
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 0 | 0,0 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | – | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | – | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 2 | 0,6 |
| Interceptions | 5 | 1,5 |
| Clearances | 25 | 7,3 |
| Blocks | 5 | 1,5 |
| Recoveries | 10 | 2,9 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 3 | 0,9 |
| Fouled | 0 | 0,0 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 21 | 6,1 |
| Duels won | 11 | 3,2 |
| Duels won % | 52,4 | – |
| Aerials won | 7 | 2,1 |
| Aerials won % | 70,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 116 | 33,9 |
| Pass accuracy | 85,3 | – |
| Key passes | 0 | 0,0 |
| Chances created | 0 | 0,0 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eredivisie | PSV vs Willem II | 7-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Willem II vs SC Cambuur Leeuwarden | 1-6 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Sparta Rotterdam vs Willem II | 3-2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Willem II vs Fortuna Sittard | 0-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Ajax vs Willem II | 5-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | AZ vs Willem II | 1-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Willem II vs Excelsior | 0-3 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Willem II vs Heerenveen | 2-2 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Willem II vs NEC | 1-4 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Go Ahead Eagles vs Willem II | 4-1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
US Lecce Under 19
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Campionato Primavera 1 | 22/23 |
