- Positie
- Right Midfielder
- Shirt
- 10
- Leeftijd
- 29
- Hoogte
- 165 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 30
- Minutes 1.887
- Doelpunten 5
- Assists 4
- Shooting Accuracy 46%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 5 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 5 | 0,2 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 2 | 0,1 |
| Inside box | 4 | 0,2 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 37 | 1,8 |
| On target | 17 | 0,8 |
| Off target | 15 | 0,7 |
| Accuracy | 45,9 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 13,5 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 10 | 0,5 |
| Interceptions | 12 | 0,6 |
| Clearances | 9 | 0,4 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 76 | 3,6 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 18 | 0,9 |
| Fouled | 49 | 2,3 |
| Yellows | 5 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 3 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 193 | 9,2 |
| Duels won | 101 | 4,8 |
| Duels won % | 52,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 13 | 0,6 |
| Aerials won % | 48,1 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 632 | 30,1 |
| Pass accuracy | 84,7 | – |
| Key passes | 30 | 1,4 |
| Chances created | 34 | 1,6 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 30
- Minutes 1.887
- Doelpunten 5
- Assists 4
- Shooting Accuracy 46%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 5 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 5 | 0,2 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 2 | 0,1 |
| Inside box | 4 | 0,2 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 37 | 1,8 |
| On target | 17 | 0,8 |
| Off target | 15 | 0,7 |
| Accuracy | 45,9 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 13,5 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 10 | 0,5 |
| Interceptions | 12 | 0,6 |
| Clearances | 9 | 0,4 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 76 | 3,6 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 18 | 0,9 |
| Fouled | 49 | 2,3 |
| Yellows | 5 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 3 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 193 | 9,2 |
| Duels won | 101 | 4,8 |
| Duels won % | 52,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 13 | 0,6 |
| Aerials won % | 48,1 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 632 | 30,1 |
| Pass accuracy | 84,7 | – |
| Key passes | 30 | 1,4 |
| Chances created | 34 | 1,6 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Coritiba vs Vitória | 2-0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Athletico Paranaense | 1-1 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Corinthians vs Vitória | 1-1 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | São Paulo vs Vitória | 2-1 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Chapecoense | 4-0 | 76 | 2 | 2 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Cruzeiro | 1-3 | 83 | 0 | 1 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Grêmio | 1-0 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Atlético Mineiro vs Vitória | 2-1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Bahia | 0-2 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Botafogo | 1-0 | 78 | 1 | 0 | 3 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Copa do Nordeste | 2026 |
| 1 | Baiano 1 | 2024 |
| 1 | Serie B | 2023 |
Figueirense
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Catarinense 1 | 2015 |