- Positie
- Striker
- Shirt
- 21
- Leeftijd
- 26
- Hoogte
- 179 cm
- Foot
- –
- Country
- Czech Republic
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 62%
- Appearances 7
- Minutes 509
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 100%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,2 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 2 | 0,4 |
| On target | 2 | 0,4 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | 100,0 | – |
| xG | 0,3 | 0,1 |
| Conversion | 50,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 1 | 0,2 |
| Interceptions | 1 | 0,2 |
| Clearances | 10 | 1,8 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,2 |
| Recoveries | 10 | 1,8 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Fouled | 1 | 0,2 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 2 | 0,4 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 28 | 5,0 |
| Duels won | 9 | 1,6 |
| Duels won % | 32,1 | – |
| Aerials won | 7 | 1,2 |
| Aerials won % | 38,9 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 76 | 13,4 |
| Pass accuracy | 71,1 | – |
| Key passes | 1 | 0,2 |
| Chances created | 1 | 0,2 |
| xA | 0,1 | 0,0 |
- Squawka Score 62%
- Appearances 7
- Minutes 509
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 100%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,2 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 2 | 0,4 |
| On target | 2 | 0,4 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | 100,0 | – |
| xG | 0,3 | 0,1 |
| Conversion | 50,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 1 | 0,2 |
| Interceptions | 1 | 0,2 |
| Clearances | 10 | 1,8 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,2 |
| Recoveries | 10 | 1,8 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Fouled | 1 | 0,2 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 2 | 0,4 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 28 | 5,0 |
| Duels won | 9 | 1,6 |
| Duels won % | 32,1 | – |
| Aerials won | 7 | 1,2 |
| Aerials won % | 38,9 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 76 | 13,4 |
| Pass accuracy | 71,1 | – |
| Key passes | 1 | 0,2 |
| Chances created | 1 | 0,2 |
| xA | 0,1 | 0,0 |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Conference League | Jablonec vs Brighton & Hove Albion | 0-0 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,18 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Freiburg vs Jablonec | 3-2 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Jablonec vs Rangers | 1-0 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,07 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Rangers vs Jablonec | 1-0 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Rīgas FS vs Jablonec | 1-2 | 61 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | Jablonec vs Rīgas FS | 2-0 | 86 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | Jablonec vs Varaždin | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Europa League | Sparta Praha vs Olympique Lyonnais | 3-4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | – | |
| UEFA Europa League | Brøndby vs Sparta Praha | 0-0 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | – | |
| UEFA Champions League | Monaco vs Sparta Praha | 3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | – |
