- Positie
- Left Midfielder
- Shirt
- 23
- Leeftijd
- 29
- Hoogte
- 175 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- Brazil
Transfer value: €3m
Highest: €3m (5 jan 2026)- 5 jan 2026: Cruzeiro to Grêmio, €3m
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 68%
- Appearances 14
- Minutes 1.180
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 50%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 2 | 0,2 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 10 | 0,8 |
| On target | 5 | 0,4 |
| Off target | 2 | 0,2 |
| Accuracy | 50,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 20,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 22 | 1,7 |
| Interceptions | 13 | 1,0 |
| Clearances | 32 | 2,4 |
| Blocks | 6 | 0,5 |
| Recoveries | 68 | 5,2 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 15 | 1,1 |
| Fouled | 20 | 1,5 |
| Yellows | 3 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 116 | 8,9 |
| Duels won | 69 | 5,3 |
| Duels won % | 59,5 | – |
| Aerials won | 4 | 0,3 |
| Aerials won % | 36,4 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 574 | 43,8 |
| Pass accuracy | 80,0 | – |
| Key passes | 24 | 1,8 |
| Chances created | 25 | 1,9 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 68%
- Appearances 14
- Minutes 1.180
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 50%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 2 | 0,2 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 10 | 0,8 |
| On target | 5 | 0,4 |
| Off target | 2 | 0,2 |
| Accuracy | 50,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 20,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 22 | 1,7 |
| Interceptions | 13 | 1,0 |
| Clearances | 32 | 2,4 |
| Blocks | 6 | 0,5 |
| Recoveries | 68 | 5,2 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 15 | 1,1 |
| Fouled | 20 | 1,5 |
| Yellows | 3 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 116 | 8,9 |
| Duels won | 69 | 5,3 |
| Duels won % | 59,5 | – |
| Aerials won | 4 | 0,3 |
| Aerials won % | 36,4 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 574 | 43,8 |
| Pass accuracy | 80,0 | – |
| Key passes | 24 | 1,8 |
| Chances created | 25 | 1,9 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Athletico Paranaense | 2-0 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 4 | – | ||
| Serie A | Coritiba vs Grêmio | 0-1 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Cruzeiro | 2-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Internacional | 1-1 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Chapecoense | 3-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | RB Bragantino vs Grêmio | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs São Paulo | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Fluminense | 1-1 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Vitória | 2-0 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs RB Bragantino | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gaúcho 1 | 2026 |
| 1 | Recopa Gaúcha | 2025 |
Ankaragücü
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | TSYD Cup | 22/23 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Carioca Série A | 2022 |

Trabzonspor
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Super Cup | 20/21 |