- Positie
- Right Midfielder
- Shirt
- 97
- Leeftijd
- 30
- Hoogte
- 184 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Guadeloupe
Transfer value: €3m
Highest: €3m (16 jul 2019)- 16 jul 2019: Guingamp to Nantes, €3m
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 6
- Minutes 525
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy –
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 0 | 0,0 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | – | – |
| xG | 0,0 | 0,0 |
| Conversion | – | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 6 | 1,0 |
| Interceptions | 1 | 0,2 |
| Clearances | 5 | 0,9 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 14 | 2,4 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 4 | 0,7 |
| Fouled | 6 | 1,0 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 26 | 4,5 |
| Duels won | 17 | 2,9 |
| Duels won % | 65,4 | – |
| Aerials won | 1 | 0,2 |
| Aerials won % | 50,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 126 | 21,6 |
| Pass accuracy | 92,9 | – |
| Key passes | 0 | 0,0 |
| Chances created | 0 | 0,0 |
| xA | 0,1 | 0,0 |
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 6
- Minutes 525
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy –
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 0 | 0,0 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | – | – |
| xG | 0,0 | 0,0 |
| Conversion | – | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 6 | 1,0 |
| Interceptions | 1 | 0,2 |
| Clearances | 5 | 0,9 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 14 | 2,4 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 4 | 0,7 |
| Fouled | 6 | 1,0 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 26 | 4,5 |
| Duels won | 17 | 2,9 |
| Duels won % | 65,4 | – |
| Aerials won | 1 | 0,2 |
| Aerials won % | 50,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 126 | 21,6 |
| Pass accuracy | 92,9 | – |
| Key passes | 0 | 0,0 |
| Chances created | 0 | 0,0 |
| xA | 0,1 | 0,0 |
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Conference League | Hapoel Tel Aviv FC vs Atalanta | 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Atalanta vs Hapoel Tel Aviv FC | 0-0 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | GKS Katowice vs Hapoel Tel Aviv FC | 2-1 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | Hapoel Tel Aviv FC vs GKS Katowice | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | Ludogorets vs Hapoel Tel Aviv FC | 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | Hapoel Tel Aviv FC vs Ludogorets | 2-0 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| Ligue 1 | Auxerre vs Nantes | 1-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | – | |
| Ligue 1 | Rennes vs Nantes | 2-1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | – | |
| Ligue 1 | Nice vs Nantes | 1-2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | – | |
| Ligue 1 | Nantes vs Lille | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,07 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Toto Cup Ligat Al | 26/27 |

Nantes
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Coupe de France | 21/22 |
