- Positie
- Right Back
- Shirt
- 5
- Leeftijd
- 29
- Hoogte
- 187 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Germany
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 69%
- Appearances 8
- Minutes 474
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 67%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,4 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,2 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,2 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 2 | 0,4 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 3 | 0,6 |
| On target | 2 | 0,4 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Accuracy | 66,7 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 66,7 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 4 | 0,8 |
| Interceptions | 10 | 1,9 |
| Clearances | 22 | 4,2 |
| Blocks | 6 | 1,1 |
| Recoveries | 20 | 3,8 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 1 | 0,2 |
| Fouled | 1 | 0,2 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 27 | 5,1 |
| Duels won | 15 | 2,9 |
| Duels won % | 55,6 | – |
| Aerials won | 8 | 1,5 |
| Aerials won % | 50,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 289 | 54,9 |
| Pass accuracy | 87,5 | – |
| Key passes | 2 | 0,4 |
| Chances created | 3 | 0,6 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 69%
- Appearances 8
- Minutes 474
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 67%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,4 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,2 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,2 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 2 | 0,4 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 3 | 0,6 |
| On target | 2 | 0,4 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Accuracy | 66,7 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 66,7 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 4 | 0,8 |
| Interceptions | 10 | 1,9 |
| Clearances | 22 | 4,2 |
| Blocks | 6 | 1,1 |
| Recoveries | 20 | 3,8 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 1 | 0,2 |
| Fouled | 1 | 0,2 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 27 | 5,1 |
| Duels won | 15 | 2,9 |
| Duels won % | 55,6 | – |
| Aerials won | 8 | 1,5 |
| Aerials won % | 50,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 289 | 54,9 |
| Pass accuracy | 87,5 | – |
| Key passes | 2 | 0,4 |
| Chances created | 3 | 0,6 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eredivisie | Groningen vs Sparta Rotterdam | 2-3 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | NEC vs Groningen | 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Groningen vs Ajax | 2-5 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Excelsior vs Groningen | 1-5 | 90 | 2 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Groningen vs PEC Zwolle | 3-0 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Go Ahead Eagles vs Groningen | 1-1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | PSV vs Groningen | 5-1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Groningen vs Utrecht | 2-1 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Ajax vs Groningen | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Heracles vs Groningen | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eerste Divisie | 22/23 |