- Positie
- Attacking Midfielder
- Shirt
- 7
- Leeftijd
- 31
- Hoogte
- 176 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 66%
- Appearances 31
- Minutes 1.920
- Doelpunten 5
- Assists 2
- Shooting Accuracy 33%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 5 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 4 | 0,2 |
| Headers | 1 | 0,1 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 4 | 0,2 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 36 | 1,7 |
| On target | 12 | 0,6 |
| Off target | 14 | 0,7 |
| Accuracy | 33,3 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 13,9 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 19 | 0,9 |
| Interceptions | 5 | 0,2 |
| Clearances | 22 | 1,0 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 94 | 4,4 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 29 | 1,4 |
| Fouled | 26 | 1,2 |
| Yellows | 3 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 4 | 0,2 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 268 | 12,6 |
| Duels won | 98 | 4,6 |
| Duels won % | 36,6 | – |
| Aerials won | 19 | 0,9 |
| Aerials won % | 32,2 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 563 | 26,4 |
| Pass accuracy | 78,0 | – |
| Key passes | 35 | 1,6 |
| Chances created | 37 | 1,7 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 66%
- Appearances 31
- Minutes 1.920
- Doelpunten 5
- Assists 2
- Shooting Accuracy 33%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 5 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 4 | 0,2 |
| Headers | 1 | 0,1 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 4 | 0,2 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 36 | 1,7 |
| On target | 12 | 0,6 |
| Off target | 14 | 0,7 |
| Accuracy | 33,3 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 13,9 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 19 | 0,9 |
| Interceptions | 5 | 0,2 |
| Clearances | 22 | 1,0 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 94 | 4,4 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 29 | 1,4 |
| Fouled | 26 | 1,2 |
| Yellows | 3 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 4 | 0,2 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 268 | 12,6 |
| Duels won | 98 | 4,6 |
| Duels won % | 36,6 | – |
| Aerials won | 19 | 0,9 |
| Aerials won % | 32,2 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 563 | 26,4 |
| Pass accuracy | 78,0 | – |
| Key passes | 35 | 1,6 |
| Chances created | 37 | 1,7 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Chapecoense vs Mirassol | 1-2 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | RB Bragantino vs Chapecoense | 3-0 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Chapecoense vs Fluminense | 2-1 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Chapecoense vs Athletico Paranaense | 1-4 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Chapecoense | 4-0 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Atlético Mineiro vs Chapecoense | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Chapecoense vs Internacional | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Corinthians vs Chapecoense | 1-2 | 82 | 2 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Chapecoense | 3-1 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Chapecoense vs São Paulo | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Serie B | 2021 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | CONMEBOL Sudamericana | 2018 |
| 1 | Paranaense 1 | 2018 |
