- Positie
- Right Back
- Shirt
- 79
- Leeftijd
- 28
- Hoogte
- 174 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 65%
- Appearances 28
- Minutes 2.244
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 29%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 1 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 2 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 34 | 1,4 |
| On target | 10 | 0,4 |
| Off target | 19 | 0,8 |
| Accuracy | 29,4 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 5,9 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 19 | 0,8 |
| Interceptions | 23 | 0,9 |
| Clearances | 71 | 2,9 |
| Blocks | 3 | 0,1 |
| Recoveries | 83 | 3,3 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 14 | 0,6 |
| Fouled | 40 | 1,6 |
| Yellows | 4 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 2 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 233 | 9,3 |
| Duels won | 116 | 4,7 |
| Duels won % | 49,8 | – |
| Aerials won | 36 | 1,4 |
| Aerials won % | 45,6 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 826 | 33,1 |
| Pass accuracy | 77,7 | – |
| Key passes | 25 | 1,0 |
| Chances created | 26 | 1,0 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 65%
- Appearances 28
- Minutes 2.244
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 29%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 1 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 2 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 34 | 1,4 |
| On target | 10 | 0,4 |
| Off target | 19 | 0,8 |
| Accuracy | 29,4 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 5,9 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 19 | 0,8 |
| Interceptions | 23 | 0,9 |
| Clearances | 71 | 2,9 |
| Blocks | 3 | 0,1 |
| Recoveries | 83 | 3,3 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 14 | 0,6 |
| Fouled | 40 | 1,6 |
| Yellows | 4 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 2 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 233 | 9,3 |
| Duels won | 116 | 4,7 |
| Duels won % | 49,8 | – |
| Aerials won | 36 | 1,4 |
| Aerials won % | 45,6 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 826 | 33,1 |
| Pass accuracy | 77,7 | – |
| Key passes | 25 | 1,0 |
| Chances created | 26 | 1,0 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Remo vs Botafogo | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Cruzeiro vs Remo | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs RB Bragantino | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vasco da Gama vs Remo | 0-0 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs Grêmio | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs Santos | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs Flamengo | 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs Coritiba | 2-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | – | ||
| Serie A | Fluminense vs Remo | 2-1 | 69 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Internacional vs Remo | 1-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Super Copa Grão Pará | 2026 |
| 1 | Paraense A1 | 2025 |
AD Confiança
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sergipano 1 | 2020 |