- Positie
- Goalkeeper
- Shirt
- 88
- Leeftijd
- 38
- Hoogte
- 187 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 66%
- Appearances 31
- Minutes 2.790
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy –
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 0 | 0,0 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | – | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | – | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 1 | 0,0 |
| Interceptions | 1 | 0,0 |
| Clearances | 37 | 1,2 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 236 | 7,6 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Fouled | 7 | 0,2 |
| Yellows | 3 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 15 | 0,5 |
| Duels won | 14 | 0,5 |
| Duels won % | 93,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 6 | 0,2 |
| Aerials won % | 85,7 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 697 | 22,5 |
| Pass accuracy | 65,3 | – |
| Key passes | 0 | 0,0 |
| Chances created | 0 | 0,0 |
| xA | – | – |
| Goalkeeping | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Saves | 113 | 3,7 |
| Goals conceded | 50 | 1,6 |
| Clean sheets | 3 | – |
| Penalties saved | 1 | 0,0 |
- Squawka Score 66%
- Appearances 31
- Minutes 2.790
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy –
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 0 | 0,0 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | – | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | – | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 1 | 0,0 |
| Interceptions | 1 | 0,0 |
| Clearances | 37 | 1,2 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 236 | 7,6 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Fouled | 7 | 0,2 |
| Yellows | 3 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 15 | 0,5 |
| Duels won | 14 | 0,5 |
| Duels won % | 93,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 6 | 0,2 |
| Aerials won % | 85,7 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 697 | 22,5 |
| Pass accuracy | 65,3 | – |
| Key passes | 0 | 0,0 |
| Chances created | 0 | 0,0 |
| xA | – | – |
| Goalkeeping | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Saves | 113 | 3,7 |
| Goals conceded | 50 | 1,6 |
| Clean sheets | 3 | – |
| Penalties saved | 1 | 0,0 |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Remo vs Botafogo | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Cruzeiro vs Remo | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vasco da Gama vs Remo | 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs Grêmio | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs Santos | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Bahia vs Remo | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs Flamengo | 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs Coritiba | 2-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Fluminense vs Remo | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Internacional vs Remo | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Super Copa Grão Pará | 2026 |
| 1 | Paraense A1 | 2025 |
Goiás
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Goiano 1 | 2018 2017 |
| 1 | Copa Verde | 2023 |
Londrina EC
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paranaense 1 | 2014 |