- Positie
- Central Midfielder
- Shirt
- 29
- Leeftijd
- 20
- Hoogte
- 183 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- France
Transfer value: €1,5m
Highest: €1,5m (29 jun 2026)- 29 jun 2026: Estoril to Monza, €1,5m
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 61%
- Appearances 8
- Minutes 526
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 29%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 7 | 1,2 |
| On target | 2 | 0,3 |
| Off target | 3 | 0,5 |
| Accuracy | 28,6 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 5 | 0,9 |
| Interceptions | 7 | 1,2 |
| Clearances | 9 | 1,5 |
| Blocks | 3 | 0,5 |
| Recoveries | 23 | 3,9 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 9 | 1,5 |
| Fouled | 4 | 0,7 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 59 | 10,1 |
| Duels won | 27 | 4,6 |
| Duels won % | 45,8 | – |
| Aerials won | 9 | 1,5 |
| Aerials won % | 40,9 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 192 | 32,9 |
| Pass accuracy | 81,3 | – |
| Key passes | 3 | 0,5 |
| Chances created | 4 | 0,7 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 61%
- Appearances 8
- Minutes 526
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 29%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 7 | 1,2 |
| On target | 2 | 0,3 |
| Off target | 3 | 0,5 |
| Accuracy | 28,6 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 5 | 0,9 |
| Interceptions | 7 | 1,2 |
| Clearances | 9 | 1,5 |
| Blocks | 3 | 0,5 |
| Recoveries | 23 | 3,9 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 9 | 1,5 |
| Fouled | 4 | 0,7 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 59 | 10,1 |
| Duels won | 27 | 4,6 |
| Duels won % | 45,8 | – |
| Aerials won | 9 | 1,5 |
| Aerials won % | 40,9 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 192 | 32,9 |
| Pass accuracy | 81,3 | – |
| Key passes | 3 | 0,5 |
| Chances created | 4 | 0,7 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Bologna vs Monza | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Monza vs Napoli | 1-4 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| Serie A | Torino vs Monza | 3-2 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Monza vs Cagliari | 4-0 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Lazio vs Monza | 3-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Monza vs Sassuolo | 2-1 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Monza vs Udinese | 2-3 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Internazionale vs Monza | 4-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
