- Positie
- Striker
- Shirt
- 19
- Leeftijd
- 22
- Hoogte
- –
- Foot
- –
- Country
- Australia
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 63%
- Appearances 11
- Minutes 616
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 39%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,3 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,2 |
| Headers | 1 | 0,2 |
| Straffen | 1 | 0,2 |
| Inside box | 2 | 0,3 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 18 | 2,6 |
| On target | 7 | 1,0 |
| Off target | 6 | 0,9 |
| Accuracy | 38,9 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 11,1 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 6 | 0,9 |
| Interceptions | 2 | 0,3 |
| Clearances | 12 | 1,8 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 15 | 2,2 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 14 | 2,1 |
| Fouled | 11 | 1,6 |
| Yellows | 4 | 0,6 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 2 | 0,3 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 129 | 18,9 |
| Duels won | 40 | 5,8 |
| Duels won % | 31,0 | – |
| Aerials won | 22 | 3,2 |
| Aerials won % | 26,8 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 102 | 14,9 |
| Pass accuracy | 66,7 | – |
| Key passes | 6 | 0,9 |
| Chances created | 6 | 0,9 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 63%
- Appearances 11
- Minutes 616
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 39%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,3 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,2 |
| Headers | 1 | 0,2 |
| Straffen | 1 | 0,2 |
| Inside box | 2 | 0,3 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 18 | 2,6 |
| On target | 7 | 1,0 |
| Off target | 6 | 0,9 |
| Accuracy | 38,9 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 11,1 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 6 | 0,9 |
| Interceptions | 2 | 0,3 |
| Clearances | 12 | 1,8 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 15 | 2,2 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 14 | 2,1 |
| Fouled | 11 | 1,6 |
| Yellows | 4 | 0,6 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 2 | 0,3 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 129 | 18,9 |
| Duels won | 40 | 5,8 |
| Duels won % | 31,0 | – |
| Aerials won | 22 | 3,2 |
| Aerials won % | 26,8 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 102 | 14,9 |
| Pass accuracy | 66,7 | – |
| Key passes | 6 | 0,9 |
| Chances created | 6 | 0,9 |
| xA | – | – |
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| League One | Mansfield Town vs Notts County | 0-2 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| League One | Notts County vs Stockport County | 1-1 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| League One | Notts County vs Sheffield Wednesday | 2-0 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| League One | Notts County vs Oxford United | 1-2 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| League One | Reading vs Notts County | 2-0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| League One | Notts County vs Bradford City | 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| League One | Huddersfield Town vs Notts County | 1-1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| League One | Doncaster Rovers vs Notts County | 1-1 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| League One | Notts County vs Burton Albion | 2-1 | 45 | 2 | 0 | 5 | – | ||
| League One | Luton Town vs Notts County | 2-2 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
Central Coast Mariners
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | A-League Men | 23/24 |
| 1 | AFC Champions League Two | 23/24 |
