- Positie
- Defensive Midfielder
- Shirt
- 5
- Leeftijd
- 19
- Hoogte
- 181 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Transfer value: €3m
Highest: €3m (26 jan 2026)- 26 jan 2026: Internacional to Orlando City, €3m
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 64%
- Appearances 26
- Minutes 1.302
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 43%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 7 | 0,5 |
| On target | 3 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 2 | 0,1 |
| Accuracy | 42,9 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 14,3 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 33 | 2,3 |
| Interceptions | 20 | 1,4 |
| Clearances | 26 | 1,8 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 62 | 4,3 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 17 | 1,2 |
| Fouled | 21 | 1,5 |
| Yellows | 6 | 0,4 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 140 | 9,7 |
| Duels won | 85 | 5,9 |
| Duels won % | 60,7 | – |
| Aerials won | 9 | 0,6 |
| Aerials won % | 52,9 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 729 | 50,4 |
| Pass accuracy | 86,4 | – |
| Key passes | 4 | 0,3 |
| Chances created | 4 | 0,3 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 64%
- Appearances 26
- Minutes 1.302
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 43%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 7 | 0,5 |
| On target | 3 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 2 | 0,1 |
| Accuracy | 42,9 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 14,3 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 33 | 2,3 |
| Interceptions | 20 | 1,4 |
| Clearances | 26 | 1,8 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 62 | 4,3 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 17 | 1,2 |
| Fouled | 21 | 1,5 |
| Yellows | 6 | 0,4 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 140 | 9,7 |
| Duels won | 85 | 5,9 |
| Duels won % | 60,7 | – |
| Aerials won | 9 | 0,6 |
| Aerials won % | 52,9 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 729 | 50,4 |
| Pass accuracy | 86,4 | – |
| Key passes | 4 | 0,3 |
| Chances created | 4 | 0,3 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MLS | Charlotte vs Orlando City | 4-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| MLS | Chicago Fire vs Orlando City | 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| MLS | Orlando City vs DC United | 4-1 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| MLS | Toronto vs Orlando City | 3-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| MLS | Orlando City vs Columbus Crew | 3-2 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| MLS | Philadelphia Union vs Orlando City | 4-2 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| MLS | New England vs Orlando City | 4-2 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| MLS | Orlando City vs Toronto | 3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| MLS | Orlando City vs San Diego | 1-0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| MLS | Minnesota United vs Orlando City | 3-3 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gaúcho 1 | 2025 |
